new
MIKROTIK Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60ad)

MIKROTIK Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60ad)

MPN: RBLHGG-60ad
Order code: RBLHGG-60ad
Quick code: #1781

1x Gigabit LAN, 802.3af/at PoE in, For use as 60GHz CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 800m with a 60GHz Base Stations, with Gigabit Ethernet port for speeds up to 1Gbps, Router OS (License level 3)

  Out of stock
1* 102.64£ 101.76£ 100.00£
2* 123.17£ 122.11£ 120.00£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
new
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MPN: Q+DA0001
Order code: Q+DA0001
Quick code: #1780

QSFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 19.28£ 19.12£ 18.79£
2* 23.14£ 22.94£ 22.55£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
new
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MPN: Q+85MP01D
Order code: Q+85MP01D
Quick code: #1779

for 40G links up to 150 meters

  In stock
1* 38.51£ 38.18£ 37.52£
2* 46.21£ 45.82£ 45.02£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24S+2Q+RM)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24S+2Q+RM)

MPN: CRS326-24S+2Q+RM
Order code: CRS326-24S+2Q+RM
Quick code: #1778

2x 40G QSFP+ ports, 24x 10G SFP+ ports, total nonblocking throughput of 320 Gbps, switching capacity of 640 Gbps with forwarding rate of 252 Mpps, dual power supply, RouterOS/SwOS (License level 5)

  In stock
1* 333.64£ 327.84£
2* 400.37£ 393.41£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK LHG 4G kit (RBLHGR&R11e-4G)

MIKROTIK LHG 4G kit (RBLHGR&R11e-4G)

MPN: RBLHGR&R11e-4G
Order code: RBLHGR&R11e-4G
Quick code: #1768

1x Ethernet port, built in high quality Category 4 modem for speeds of up to 150 Mbit/s downlink and 50 Mbit/s uplink, EXTRA BANDS

  Out of stock
1* 115.29£ 114.30£ 112.31£
2* 138.35£ 137.16£ 134.77£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK wall mount adapter QME (MKT-QME)

MIKROTIK wall mount adapter QME (MKT-QME)

MPN: MKT-QME
Order code: MKT-QME
Quick code: #1767

Advanced wall mount adapter for large point to point and sector antennas with weight up to 8 kg

  In stock
1* 4.79£ 4.71£ 4.63£
2* 5.75£ 5.65£ 5.56£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK quickMOUNT-X (QM-X)

MIKROTIK quickMOUNT-X (QM-X)

MPN: QM-X
Order code: QM-X
Quick code: #1761

Additional axis for pole-mounting SXTsq devices

  In stock
1* 2.10£ 2.09£ 2.04£
2* 2.52£ 2.51£ 2.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS312-4C+8XG-RM)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS312-4C+8XG-RM)

MPN: CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
Order code: CRS312-4C+8XG-RM
Quick code: #1759

8x 5G/10G Ethernet ports, 4x Combo 10G Ethernet/SFP ports, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount case, dual power supply

  In stock
1* 400.43£ 393.47£
2* 480.52£ 472.16£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 2.4GHz access point with 4G (LTE) International modem, LtAP LTE kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE)

MIKROTIK 2.4GHz access point with 4G (LTE) International modem, LtAP LTE kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE)

MPN: RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE
Order code: RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE
Quick code: #1700

Heavy-duty weatherproof design, extra miniPCI slot, three SIM slots, GNSS support (GPS, GLONASS, BeiDou, Galileo), LTE modem for International bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40, 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n wireless, 1x Gigabit LAN port, 1x RS232 serial port, Passive PoE 11-30V, Router OS (Licence level 4)

  In stock
1* 120.52£ 119.47£ 117.40£
2* 144.62£ 143.36£ 140.88£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK  Dual Band wireless access point with International LTE modem, wAP ac LTE kit

MIKROTIK Dual Band wireless access point with International LTE modem, wAP ac LTE kit

MPN: RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE
Order code: wAP_ac_LTE_kit
Quick code: #1699

Waterproof, LTE Category: 4 (150Mbps Downlink, 50Mbps Uplink), 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n dual-chain, 5 GHz 802.11a/n/ac dual-chain, 2x Gigabit LAN ports, Passive PoE 18-57V or active 802.3af/at, Router OS (Licence level 4)

  In stock
1* 113.76£ 112.78£ 110.82£
2* 136.51£ 135.34£ 132.98£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR)

MIKROTIK Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR)

MPN: GPeR
Order code: GPeR
Quick code: #1689

Allows to extend Ethernet cable by additional hop (< 100 - 150 m to regular network devices, and up to 210 m to another GPeR unit) up to 1,500 m.

  In stock
1* 12.46£ 12.26£ 12.04£
2* 14.95£ 14.71£ 14.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector (RBGESP)

MIKROTIK Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector (RBGESP)

MPN: RBGESP
Order code: RBGESP
Quick code: #1682

Can be used to protect the network from lighting or surge damages. Comes with the outdoor case and special grounding cable

  In stock
1* 9.36£ 9.19£ 9.06£
2* 11.23£ 11.03£ 10.87£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK power injector that can be mounted on a wall (GPEN11)

MIKROTIK power injector that can be mounted on a wall (GPEN11)

MPN: GPEN11
Order code: GPEN11
Quick code: #1671

2x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, Supported input voltage: 12 - 57 V

  In stock
1* 8.32£ 8.17£ 8.04£
2* 9.98£ 9.80£ 9.65£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MPN: S+AO0005
Order code: S+AO0005
Quick code: #1669

Works with all MIKROTIK products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including RB4011 series

  Out of stock
1* 33.82£ 33.53£ 32.94£
2* 40.58£ 40.24£ 39.53£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK DIN rail mounting bracket DINrail PRO (DINrail PRO)

MIKROTIK DIN rail mounting bracket DINrail PRO (DINrail PRO)

MPN: DRP-LTM
Order code: DRP-LTM
Quick code: #1668

DIN rail mounting bracket for LtAP mini series

  In stock
1* 5.20£ 5.11£ 5.03£
2* 6.24£ 6.13£ 6.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 48v 2A 96W power supply with plug (48V2A96W)

MIKROTIK 48v 2A 96W power supply with plug (48V2A96W)

MPN: 48V2A96W
Order code: 48V2A96W
Quick code: #1664

Designed for Mikrotik products that support 48 V POE output, like hEX PoE and CRS112-8P-4S-IN

  In stock
1* 28.08£ 27.63£ 27.19£
2* 33.70£ 33.16£ 32.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK Rackmount ears for RB4011 series (K-65)

MIKROTIK Rackmount ears for RB4011 series (K-65)

MPN: K-65
Order code: K-65
Quick code: #1642

Suitable for RB4011iGS+ 5HacQ2HnD-IN, RB4011iGS+RM

  In stock
1* 2.92£ 2.89£ 2.83£
2* 3.50£ 3.47£ 3.40£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports (CRS309-1G-8S+IN)

MIKROTIK Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports (CRS309-1G-8S+IN)

MPN: CRS309-1G-8S+IN
Order code: CRS309-1G-8S+IN
Quick code: #1641

8x 10G SFP+ ports, 1x Gigabit Ethernet port, Serial port: RS232, Non-Blocking throughput: 81 Gbps, Switching capacity: 162 Gbps, Supports PoE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and passive PoE 12-57 V, RouterOS or SwitchOS (Dual Boot) (License level 5)

  In stock
1* 183.16£ 181.59£ 178.43£
2* 219.79£ 217.91£ 214.12£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 24V 0.8A Power adapter, EU type (18POW)

MIKROTIK 24V 0.8A Power adapter, EU type (18POW)

MPN: 18POW
Order code: 18POW_EU
Quick code: #1635

Designed for Mikrotik products, recommended for routers with low power consuption.

  In stock
1* 4.83£ 4.79£ 4.69£
2* 5.80£ 5.75£ 5.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011)

MIKROTIK RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011)

MPN: WMK4011
Order code: WMK4011
Quick code: #1628

A simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables

  In stock
1* 8.38£ 8.24£ 8.11£
2* 10.06£ 9.89£ 9.73£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (XXL-Size) (MTTS-XXL)

MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (XXL-Size) (MTTS-XXL)

Order code: MTTS-XXL
Quick code: #1620

A red MikroTik T-shirt with a "route the world" design across the front, and MikroTik logo on the back. Available in S-XXL sizes

  In stock
1* 5.10£ 5.06£ 5.03£
2* 6.12£ 6.07£ 6.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (XL-Size) (MTTS-XL)

MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (XL-Size) (MTTS-XL)

Order code: MTTS-XL
Quick code: #1619

A red MikroTik T-shirt with a "route the world" design across the front, and MikroTik logo on the back. Available in S-XXL sizes

  In stock
1* 5.10£ 5.06£ 5.03£
2* 6.12£ 6.07£ 6.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (L-Size) (MTTS-L)

MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (L-Size) (MTTS-L)

Order code: MTTS-L
Quick code: #1618

A red MikroTik T-shirt with a "route the world" design across the front, and MikroTik logo on the back. Available in S-XXL sizes

  In stock
1* 5.10£ 5.06£ 5.03£
2* 6.12£ 6.07£ 6.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (M-Size) (MTTS-M)

MIKROTIK red T-Shirt, (M-Size) (MTTS-M)

Order code: MTTS-M
Quick code: #1617

A red MikroTik T-shirt with a "route the world" design across the front, and MikroTik logo on the back. Available in (S-XXL sizes)

  In stock
1* 5.10£ 5.06£ 5.03£
2* 6.12£ 6.07£ 6.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)