UBIQUITI NETWORKS Products

UBIQUITI UniFi Dream Machine Pro - Enterprise Security Gateway and Network Appliance (UDM-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Dream Machine Pro - Enterprise Security Gateway and Network Appliance (UDM-PRO)

MPN: UDM-PRO
Order code: UDM-PRO
Quick code: #2296

WAN ports: 1x 10G SFP+ port, 1x Gigabit RJ45 port | LAN ports: 1x 10G SFP+ port, 8x Gigabit RJ45 ports | 3.5" HDD Bay (also supports 2.5" HDD)

  In stock
1* 318.89£ 316.14£ 310.64£
2* 382.67£ 379.37£ 372.77£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Dream Machine (UDM)

UBIQUITI UniFi Dream Machine (UDM)

MPN: UDM
Order code: UDM
Quick code: #2038

UniFi Dream Machine (UDM) is the easiest way to introduce UniFi to homes and businesses. The UDM includes everything you need for a small-scale wired or Wi-Fi network. It's easy to use and still offers all the benefits of UniFi for homes and businesses.

  In stock
1* 250.69£ 248.53£ 244.20£
2* 300.83£ 298.24£ 293.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-45)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-45)

Order code: PrismAP-5-45
Quick code: #1343

Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 15.5 dBi, beam width 45 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

  In stock
1* 56.44£ 55.95£ 54.43£
2* 67.73£ 67.14£ 65.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Instant 802.3af Indoor - INS-8023AF-I

UBIQUITI Instant 802.3af Indoor - INS-8023AF-I

Order code: INS-8023AF-I
Quick code: #927

UBIQUITI INS-8023AF-I Instant 802.3af Indoor Adapter 48V to 18V with surge protection

  In stock
1* 13.37£ 13.38£ 13.02£
2* 16.04£ 16.06£ 15.62£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 10-Port Durable Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++ (USW-Industrial)

UBIQUITI 10-Port Durable Switch with High-Power 802.3bt PoE++ (USW-Industrial)

Order code: USW-Industrial
Quick code: #2026

The UniFi® Industrial Switch is a managed, plenum-rated, Gigabit Layer 2 switch with auto-sensing 802.3bt PoE++ support.

  In stock
1* 397.72£ 394.29£ 387.43£
2* 477.26£ 473.15£ 464.92£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Power Supply with UPS and PoE, EdgePower 24V (EP-24V-72W)

UBIQUITI Power Supply with UPS and PoE, EdgePower 24V (EP-24V-72W)

Order code: EP-24V-72W
Quick code: #2094

UPS device with dual PoE output ports. You can receive alerts in the event of a power outage, and the EP-24V-72W offers a 12V lead acid battery input (optional) for redundancy if the AC input fails over

  In stock
1* 126.84£ 125.75£ 123.56£
2* 152.21£ 150.90£ 148.27£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 24 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch Pro Gen2 (USW-Pro-24-PoE)

UBIQUITI 24 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch Pro Gen2 (USW-Pro-24-PoE)

Order code: USW-Pro-24-PoE
Quick code: #2093

The USW-Pro-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer2 and Layer3 switch with auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE++. Sixteen PoE+ and eight PoE++ RJ45 ethernet ports have total 400W PoE budget, and two SFP+ ports offer 10Gbps uplink options. Near-silent cooling and a 1.3" touch LCM.

  In stock
1* 542.32£ 537.64£ 528.29£
2* 650.78£ 645.17£ 633.95£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support (USW-FLEX)

UBIQUITI 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support (USW-FLEX)

Order code: USW-FLEX
Quick code: #2063

The UniFi® Switch Flex is a managed, Layer 2 Gigabit switch with auto-sensing 802.3af PoE support.

  Out of stock
1* 79.48£ 78.79£ 77.42£
2* 95.38£ 94.55£ 92.90£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Powerful 802.11ac 4x4 Access Point (UAP-FLEXHD)

UBIQUITI Powerful 802.11ac 4x4 Access Point (UAP-FLEXHD)

Order code: UAP-FLEXHD
Quick code: #2037

Small and sleek, yet powerful, the 802.11ac 4x4 AP is ideal for enterprises, businesses, and homes. The modern yet discreet design allows placement near users for optimal performance.

  In stock
1* 139.92£ 138.72£ 136.31£
2* 167.90£ 166.46£ 163.57£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch Gen2 (USW-24-POE)

UBIQUITI 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch Gen2 (USW-24-POE)

Order code: USW-24-POE
Quick code: #2062

(16) Gigabit RJ45 ports with 802.3af/at | (8) Gigabit RJ45 ports | (2) 1G SFP ports |1U Rackmountable (hardware included)

  In stock
1* 297.35£ 294.79£ 289.66£
2* 356.82£ 353.75£ 347.59£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airMAX® CPE Installation Tool (U-Installer)

UBIQUITI airMAX® CPE Installation Tool (U-Installer)

Order code: U-installer
Quick code: #1424

The U-Installer is a useful tool to make airMAX CPE installation easier. It provides Wi-Fi connectivity and 24V PoE power to a CPE, so you can use the intuitive UMobile app on a smartphone or tablet for alignment and configuration. Internal Battery Pack

  Out of stock
1* 80.12£ 79.43£ 78.04£
2* 96.14£ 95.32£ 93.65£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 16 Gigabit ports POE Switch Gen2 (USW-16-POE)

UBIQUITI 16 Gigabit ports POE Switch Gen2 (USW-16-POE)

Order code: USW-16-POE
Quick code: #2039

16x Gigabit Ethernet ports |8x 802.3at PoE+ |2x SFP

  In stock
1* 237.56£ 235.51£ 231.42£
2* 285.07£ 282.61£ 277.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-30)

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-30)

Order code: PrismAP-5-30
Quick code: #1342

Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 19 dBi, beam width 30 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

  Out of stock
1* 56.85£ 56.37£ 55.39£
2* 68.22£ 67.64£ 66.47£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 60 GHz Gigabit+ Wireless Bridge Kit, UniFi Building Bridge (UBB)

UBIQUITI 60 GHz Gigabit+ Wireless Bridge Kit, UniFi Building Bridge (UBB)

MPN: UBB
Order code: UBB
Quick code: #2288

PtP/Bridge | Passive 48V, 802.af PoE | 2.4 GHz (BLE): 2 dBi, 5 GHz: 10 dBi, 60 GHz: 17.2 dBi | 1x 1Gbps LAN port | Pole-Mount kid included

  In stock
1* 399.80£ 396.35£ 389.46£
2* 479.76£ 475.62£ 467.35£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module (UF‑GP‑C+)

UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module (UF‑GP‑C+)

MPN: UF-GP-C+
Order code: UF-GP-C+
Quick code: #1805

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

  In stock
1* 61.68£ 61.16£ 60.09£
2* 74.02£ 73.39£ 72.11£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgeRouter 12P (ER-12P)

UBIQUITI EdgeRouter 12P (ER-12P)

Order code: ER-12P
Quick code: #2278

10x Gigabit RJ45 routing ports | All LAN ports with 24V Passive PoE-out | 2x SFP ports | Ports 0-7 can be configured for line-rate Layer 2 switching | Silent, fanless operation | Compact, durable metal case | Wall or rack-mountable

  In stock
1* 233.98£ 231.96£ 227.92£
2* 280.78£ 278.35£ 273.50£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 48 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch Pro Gen2 (USW-PRO-48-POE)

UBIQUITI 48 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch Pro Gen2 (USW-PRO-48-POE)

Order code: USW-PRO-48-POE
Quick code: #2133

48x Gigabit RJ45 ports | 4x SFP+ ports | Configurable Gigabit Layer-3 switch with auto-sensing 40 ports 802.3at PoE+ and 8 ports 802.3bt PoE++

  Out of stock
1* 856.44£ 849.06£ 834.29£
2* 1027.73£ 1018.87£ 1001.15£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU BaseStation Radio (LTU-Rocket)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU BaseStation Radio (LTU-Rocket)

Order code: LTU-Rocket
Quick code: #2118

600+ Mbps Point-to-MultiPoint Performance | Up to 64 Client Connections per AP | Up to 2+ Mpps Performance | 2x RP-SMA Weatherproof (CH0, CH1), 1x SMA Weatherproof (GPS) connectors | 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port | GPS Sync

  Out of stock
1* 303.30£ 300.69£ 295.46£
2* 363.96£ 360.83£ 354.55£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance (LTU-PRO)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance (LTU-PRO)

MPN: LTU-PRO
Order code: LTU-PRO
Quick code: #2119

1x Gigabit PoE in LAN Port | Proprietary Ubiquiti ® LTU Processor | Integrated 24 dBi Dish Antenna | 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Channel Width Flexibility | Integrated GPS | Range up to 25 km

  In stock
1* 138.37£ 137.17£ 134.79£
2* 166.04£ 164.60£ 161.75£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client Radio (LTU-LR)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client Radio (LTU-LR)

MPN: LTU-LR
Order code: LTU-LR
Quick code: #2329

1x Gigabit PoE in LAN Port | Proprietary Ubiquiti ® LTU Processor | Long-Range 26 dBi Antenna | 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Channel Width Flexibility | Range up to 30 km

  In stock
1* 107.31£ 106.39£ 104.54£
2* 128.77£ 127.67£ 125.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU™ Client Radio, LTU Lite (LTU-Lite)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz PtMP LTU™ Client Radio, LTU Lite (LTU-Lite)

MPN: LTU-Lite
Order code: LTU-Lite
Quick code: #2310

1x Gigabit PoE in LAN Port | Proprietary Ubiquiti ® LTU Processor | Integrated 13 dBi Antenna | 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Channel Width Flexibility | Range up to 10 km

  In stock
1* 74.55£ 73.91£ 72.62£
2* 89.46£ 88.69£ 87.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply

UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply

Order code: EP-54V-150W
Quick code: #1132

UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply, modular PSU system 150W up to 300W output, backup PSU, 1x LAN, webui

  In stock
1* 147.69£ 146.41£ 143.86£
2* 177.23£ 175.69£ 172.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC Secondary AC PSU Module

Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC Secondary AC PSU Module

Order code: EP-54V-150W-AC
Quick code: #1137

UBIQUITI EdgePower Secondary AC PSU Module (EP-54V-150W-AC), Secondary AC Power Supply for EdgePower EP-54V-150W unit

  In stock
1* 56.44£ 55.40£ 54.44£
2* 67.73£ 66.48£ 65.33£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Edgepower EP-54V-150W-DC Secondary DC PSU

Ubiquiti Edgepower EP-54V-150W-DC Secondary DC PSU

Order code: EP-54V-150W-DC
Quick code: #1213

UBIQUITI EdgePower Secondary DC PSU Module (EP-54V-150W-DC), Secondary DC Power Supply for EdgePower EP-54V-150W unit, can be used as backup PSU or for increasing the DC output power to 300W

  In stock
1* 56.93£ 56.44£ 55.46£
2* 68.32£ 67.73£ 66.55£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-HD) Mesh Wifi System

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-HD) Mesh Wifi System

Order code: AFI-HD
Quick code: #1133

UBIQUITI AmpliFi (AFI-HD) High Density AP/Router with two additional mesh points system, 4x Gbit LAN, 802.11ac (2,4/5GHz), 26dbm, package includes 1x AFI-R +2x MESH Points

  Out of stock
1* 270.61£ 268.27£ 263.60£
2* 324.73£ 321.92£ 316.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-R) HD Mesh Router

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-R) HD Mesh Router

Order code: AFI-R
Quick code: #1117

UBIQUITI AmpliFI HD Mesh Router (AFI-R), Home Wi-Fi system, 802.11b/g/n/a/ac, 26dbm, up to 1.75Gbps, Gbit 4 x LAN, 1 x WAN ports, USB port, 1.6" Touchscreen,

  Out of stock
1* 107.35£ 106.42£ 104.57£
2* 128.82£ 127.70£ 125.48£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-P-HD) HD Mesh Point

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-P-HD) HD Mesh Point

Order code: AFI-P-HD
Quick code: #1138

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-P-HD) HD Mesh Point, 26dBm, 6x MIMO chains, 802.11ac standard, adjustable antenna, up to 1,750Mbps speed, to expand Amplifi system or existing wifi

  Out of stock
1* 96.97£ 97.10£ 95.42£
2* 116.36£ 116.52£ 114.50£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airCube-AC - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-AC)

UBIQUITI airCube-AC - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-AC)

Order code: ACB-AC
Quick code: #1430

Compact design, Dual-Band 802.11ac home Wi-Fi access point with integrated 24V PoE In/Out, 2x2 MIMO technology, 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  Out of stock
1* 58.14£ 57.64£ 56.64£
2* 69.77£ 69.17£ 67.97£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-ISP)

UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-ISP)

Order code: ACB-ISP
Quick code: #1469

Compact design, 802.11n home Wi-Fi access point with integrated 24V PoE In/Out, 2x2 MIMO technology, 4x 10/100 Fast Ethernet Ports

  Out of stock
1* 21.74£ 21.77£ 21.39£
2* 26.09£ 26.12£ 25.67£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) UFiber OLT (UF-OLT)

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) UFiber OLT (UF-OLT)

MPN: UF-OLT
Order code: UF-OLT
Quick code: #1363

8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal with + 2x SFP+, Up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX

  Out of stock
1* 1130.40£
2* 1356.48£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UFiber OLT 4 GPON 4-Port Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT-4)

UBIQUITI UFiber OLT 4 GPON 4-Port Optical Line Terminal (UF-OLT-4)

MPN: UF-OLT-4
Order code: UF-OLT-4
Quick code: #1588

4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal with + 1x SFP+, Up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX, Up to 512 ONUs - Total (128 Clients per Port). Rack, Wall or Desktop mount.

  Out of stock
1* 741.83£ 728.93£
2* 890.20£ 874.72£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano)

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano)

MPN: UF-Nano
Order code: UF-Nano
Quick code: #1360

High-performance GPON ONU, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices, 24V passive PoE, informational LED display

  Out of stock
1* 53.37£ 52.90£ 51.47£
2* 64.04£ 63.48£ 61.76£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber loco (UF-LOCO)

UBIQUITI Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber loco (UF-LOCO)

MPN: UF-LOCO
Order code: UF-LOCO
Quick code: #1540

Robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB power, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices

  In stock
1* 36.39£ 36.07£ 35.45£
2* 43.67£ 43.28£ 42.54£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UFiber ActiveEthernet, Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter (UF-AE)

UBIQUITI UFiber ActiveEthernet, Fiber-to-Ethernet Converter (UF-AE)

MPN: UF‑AE
Order code: UF-AE
Quick code: #1982

UFiber™ Active Ethernet allows for easy media conversion from fiber to copper. It supports 1 Gbps fiber uplink speeds and 10/100/1000 Ethernet speeds. UFiber Active Ethernet can be powered with 24V Passive PoE or 802.3af and is compatible with all UFiber SFP Modules

  In stock
1* 21.13£ 21.15£ 20.58£
2* 25.36£ 25.38£ 24.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

Order code: UF-GP-B+
Quick code: #1389

GPON SFP Module for UBIQUITI UFiber OLT

  In stock
1* 57.16£ 57.24£ 56.24£
2* 68.59£ 68.69£ 67.49£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP+ port connector (UF-RJ45-10G)

UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP+ port connector (UF-RJ45-10G)

MPN: UF-RJ45-10G
Order code: UF-RJ45-10G
Quick code: #1621

Supported Media - copper, Connector Type - RJ45, 1 Gbps (Cat 5e) - 100 m, 10 Gbps (Cat 6A) - 30 m

  In stock
1* 52.47£ 52.02£ 51.63£
2* 62.96£ 62.42£ 61.96£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector (UF-RJ45-1G)

UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector (UF-RJ45-1G)

Order code: UF-RJ45-1G
Quick code: #1471

Supported Media - copper, Connector Type - RJ45, Data Rate - 10/100/1000 Mbps, Cable Distance - 100 m

  In stock
1* 12.57£ 12.34£ 12.25£
2* 15.08£ 14.81£ 14.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

Order code: UF-SM-10G
Quick code: #1118

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module Single-Mode, 10GBPS, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310nm, 2pack

  In stock
1* 70.31£ 69.71£ 68.50£
2* 84.37£ 83.65£ 82.20£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

Order code: UF-SM-10G-20
Quick code: #1136

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module Single-Mode, 10GBPS, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310nm, 20 pieces Pack

  In stock
1* 642.60£ 631.43£
2* 771.12£ 757.72£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S)

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S)

Order code: UF-SM-10G-S
Quick code: #1119

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 10GBPS, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1270/1330nm, 2-pack (pair)

  In stock
1* 131.32£ 130.18£ 127.92£
2* 157.58£ 156.22£ 153.50£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

Order code: UF-SM-10G-S-20
Quick code: #1355

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 10Gbps, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1270/1330nm, 20-pack (10 pairs)

  In stock
1* 1168.45£
2* 1402.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 2-Pack

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 2-Pack

Order code: UF-SM-1G-S
Quick code: #1120

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 1GBPS, 3KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, 2-Pack (pair)

  In stock
1* 19.38£ 19.40£ 19.06£
2* 23.26£ 23.28£ 22.87£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S-20 SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 20-Pack

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S-20 SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 20-Pack

Order code: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Quick code: #1276

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S-20 SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 1GBPS, 3KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, 20-Pack (10 pairs)

  In stock
1* 161.18£ 159.79£ 157.01£
2* 193.42£ 191.75£ 188.41£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 2pack (pair)

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 2pack (pair)

Order code: UF-MM-1G
Quick code: #1209

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module Multi-Mode, 1.25GBPS, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 2pack

  In stock
1* 14.18£ 14.05£ 13.67£
2* 17.02£ 16.86£ 16.40£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 20 pieces

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 20 pieces

Order code: UF-MM-1G-20
Quick code: #1211

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G-20 SFP Module Multi-Mode, 1.25GBPS, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 20 pieces pack

  In stock
1* 126.72£ 125.62£ 123.44£
2* 152.06£ 150.74£ 148.13£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

Order code: UF-MM-10G
Quick code: #1210

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module Multi-Mode, 10GBPS, 300M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 2pack

  In stock
1* 31.67£ 31.40£ 30.54£
2* 38.00£ 37.68£ 36.65£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

Order code: UF-MM-10G-20
Quick code: #1212

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G-20 SFP+ Module Multi-Mode, 10GBPS, 300M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 20 pieces pack

  In stock
1* 285.02£ 282.57£ 277.65£
2* 342.02£ 339.08£ 333.18£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 100ft, 30m

UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 100ft, 30m

Order code: FC-SM-100
Quick code: #1277

UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 100ft or 30m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock
1* 49.22£ 48.80£ 47.47£
2* 59.06£ 58.56£ 56.96£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 200ft, 60m

Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 200ft, 60m

Order code: FC-SM-200
Quick code: #1263

UBIQUITI FC-SM-200 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 200ft or 60m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock
1* 71.01£ 70.39£ 69.17£
2* 85.21£ 84.47£ 83.00£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 300ft, 100m

Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 300ft, 100m

Order code: FC-SM-300
Quick code: #1264

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 300ft or 100m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock
1* 97.20£ 96.36£ 94.69£
2* 116.64£ 115.63£ 113.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

Order code: UDC-1
Quick code: #1381

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock
1* 13.44£ 13.32£ 13.09£
2* 16.13£ 15.98£ 15.71£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

Order code: UDC-2
Quick code: #1382

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock
1* 16.80£ 16.82£ 16.53£
2* 20.16£ 20.18£ 19.84£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

Order code: UDC-3
Quick code: #1383

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock
1* 20.38£ 20.20£ 19.85£
2* 24.46£ 24.24£ 23.82£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

Order code: UOC-0.5
Quick code: #1385

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 4.10£ 4.03£ 3.96£
2* 4.92£ 4.84£ 4.75£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

Order code: UOC-1
Quick code: #1384

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 4.89£ 4.85£ 4.77£
2* 5.87£ 5.82£ 5.72£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

Order code: UOC-2
Quick code: #1386

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 5.68£ 5.63£ 5.53£
2* 6.82£ 6.76£ 6.64£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

Order code: UOC-3
Quick code: #1387

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 6.41£ 6.36£ 6.31£
2* 7.69£ 7.63£ 7.57£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meter (UOC-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meter (UOC-5)

Order code: UOC-5
Quick code: #1388

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 7.17£ 7.05£ 6.92£
2* 8.60£ 8.46£ 8.30£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 6 (EP-R6)

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 6 (EP-R6)

Order code: EP-R6
Quick code: #1002

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 6 (EP-R6), 5x Gbit LAN, 1x SFP port, PoE, Terminal Block,

  In stock
1* 87.38£ 86.63£ 85.12£
2* 104.86£ 103.96£ 102.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 8 (EP-R8)

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 8 (EP-R8)

Order code: EP-R8
Quick code: #1003

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 8 (EP-R8), WISP control point with 6 x Gbit LAN, 2 x Gbit LAN/SFP combination ports, 600Mhz CPU, 2GB RAM, 9 x RJ45 ports supports POE

  In stock
1* 331.69£ 325.92£
2* 398.03£ 391.10£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Switch 16 (EP-S16)

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Switch 16 (EP-S16)

Order code: EP-S16
Quick code: #1004

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Switch 16 (EP-S16) with Dual Poe-in or Terminal Block power in, 16x Gbit Poe Lan ports, 1x RJ45 console port, 2x SFP+ ports

  In stock
1* 358.42£ 352.19£
2* 430.10£ 422.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airFiber® X 2.4 GHz Carrier Backhaul Radio (AF-2X)

UBIQUITI airFiber® X 2.4 GHz Carrier Backhaul Radio (AF-2X)

Order code: AF-2X
Quick code: #1468

Frequency - 2.4 GHz, throughput - up to 687 Mbps, range - up to 200+ km, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

  Out of stock
1* 370.78£ 367.59£ 361.20£
2* 444.94£ 441.11£ 433.44£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X) Radio

UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X) Radio

Order code: AF-3X
Quick code: #919

UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X), 3.30-3.90GHz Backhaul Radio, 500 + Mbps Throughput for up to 200+ km in range, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

  Out of stock
1* 584.96£ 579.92£ 569.83£
2* 701.95£ 695.90£ 683.80£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-3G26-S45

Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-3G26-S45

Order code: AF-3G26-S45
Quick code: #920

Ubiquiti AF-3G26-S45 AirFiberX 3Ghz Antenna 26dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

  Out of stock
1* 201.96£ 200.22£ 196.74£
2* 242.35£ 240.26£ 236.09£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AF-MPx4 Airfiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer

UBIQUITI AF-MPx4 Airfiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer

Order code: AF-MPx4
Quick code: #1056

UBIQUITI AF-MPx4 Airfiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer, Aggregate Throughput up to 1+ Gbps, Up to 1 Redundant Link

  Out of stock
1* 65.60£ 65.04£ 63.27£
2* 78.72£ 78.05£ 75.92£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
UBIQUITI AF-MPx8 Airfiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer

UBIQUITI AF-MPx8 Airfiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer

Order code: AF-MPx8
Quick code: #1057

UBIQUITI AF-MPx8 Airfiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer, Aggregate Throughput up to 2+ Gbps, Up to 3 Redundant Link

  In stock
1* 77.03£
2* 92.44£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5 GHz Carrier Radio with LTU Technology (AF-5XHD)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz Carrier Radio with LTU Technology (AF-5XHD)

MPN: AF-5XHD
Order code: AF-5XHD
Quick code: #1511

Up to 1+ Gbps Real Throughput, Up to 100 km Range, Gigabit LAN port, 2 Million+ Packets per Second, 4096QAM Modulation, Proprietary RF Filtering, GPS synchronization

  In stock
1* 309.42£ 306.76£ 301.42£
2* 371.30£ 368.11£ 361.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber 5X (AF-5X) Radio

UBIQUITI AirFiber 5X (AF-5X) Radio

Order code: AF-5X
Quick code: #828

UBIQUITI AirFiber 5X (AF-5X), 5.15-5.95GHz Backhaul Radio, 500 + Mbps Throughput, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

  Out of stock
1* 300.38£ 297.80£ 292.61£
2* 360.46£ 357.36£ 351.13£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber5 (AF-5)

UBIQUITI AirFiber5 (AF-5)

Order code: AF-5
Quick code: #717

UBIQUITI AF-5, AirFiber 5, Point-to-Point 5.470-5.950GHz 1Gbps+ Radio

  In stock
1* 786.33£ 772.65£
2* 943.60£ 927.18£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber5U (AF5U)

UBIQUITI AirFiber5U (AF5U)

Order code: AF5U
Quick code: #707

UBIQUITI AF-5U, AirFiber 5U, Point-to-Point 5.7-6.2GHz 1Gbps+ Radio

  Out of stock
1* 786.78£ 773.10£
2* 944.14£ 927.72£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber AF24

UBIQUITI AirFiber AF24

Order code: AF24
Quick code: #537

UBIQUITI AF-24, AirFiber 24 GHz Point-to-Point 1.4Gbps+ Radio, worldwide license free

  In stock
1* 1133.86£
2* 1360.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber 24HD (AF-24HD)

UBIQUITI AirFiber 24HD (AF-24HD)

Order code: AF-24HD
Quick code: #829

UBIQUITI AF-24HD, AirFiber 24 GHz High Power Point-to-Point 2Gbps+ Radio, worldwide license free

  Out of stock
1* 2253.85£
2* 2704.62£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 10G Rack-Mountable UniFi Application Server (UAS-XG)

UBIQUITI 10G Rack-Mountable UniFi Application Server (UAS-XG)

Order code: UAS-XG
Quick code: #1487

Intel Xeon D-1521 Processor, 2x 3.5" Hard Drive Bays (1x Pre-installed 8 TB HDD), 120GB Internal SSD, VGA Port, 2x 10G Ethernet Ports, 2x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, Bluetooth, 16GB DDR4 RAM.

  Out of stock
1* 1473.24£
2* 1767.89£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi NVR, 2TB Network Video Recorder (UVC-NVR-2TB)

UBIQUITI UniFi NVR, 2TB Network Video Recorder (UVC-NVR-2TB)

Order code: UVC-NVR-2TB
Quick code: #1464

UBIQUITI Unifi NVR UVC-NVR- Dedicated Hardware NVR (VIDEO Recorder) with Unifi Video Software, up to 20 cameras, 2TB build in hard drive, 4 x USB ports

  In stock
1* 295.36£ 292.82£ 287.72£
2* 354.43£ 351.38£ 345.26£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera (UVC-G4-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera (UVC-G4-PRO)

MPN: UVC-G4-PRO
Order code: UVC-G4-PRO
Quick code: #1798

Crisp 4K Ultra HD Resolution (3840 x 2160, 24 FPS), 3X Optical Zoom Lens, For indoors or outdoors use (IP67), Sensor OS08A20, 1/1.8", F 4.24-12.66 mm, ƒ/1.53 to ƒ/3.3, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

  Out of stock
1* 367.53£ 361.13£
2* 441.04£ 433.36£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera, 3 pack (UVC-G4-PRO-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera, 3 pack (UVC-G4-PRO-3)

MPN: UVC-G4-PRO-3
Order code: UVC-G4-PRO-3
Quick code: #1772

Crisp 4K Ultra HD Resolution (3840 x 2160, 24 FPS), 3X Optical Zoom Lens, For indoors or outdoors use (IP67), Sensor OS08A20, 1/1.8", F 4.24-12.66 mm, ƒ/1.53 to ƒ/3.3, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

  Out of stock
1* 1084.28£
2* 1301.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO 1080p Weatherproof with Optical Zoom (UVC-G3-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO 1080p Weatherproof with Optical Zoom (UVC-G3-PRO)

Order code: UVC-G3-PRO
Quick code: #1486

Unifi Video Camera UVC G3 PRO for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, 3X Powered Zoom Lens, EFL 3-9 mm, ƒ/1.2 to ƒ/2.1, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af/802.3at PoE (PoE adapter not included)

  Out of stock
1* 221.72£ 219.81£ 215.99£
2* 266.06£ 263.77£ 259.19£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro (UVC-G3-MICRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro (UVC-G3-MICRO)

Order code: UVC-G3-MICRO
Quick code: #1460

1080p Full HD resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.7 mm, ƒ/2.2, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Mic and Speaker for Two-Way Audio, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 24V Passive PoE (AC and instant PoE adapters included)

  Out of stock
1* 150.53£ 149.23£ 146.64£
2* 180.64£ 179.08£ 175.97£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro, 5 pack (UVC-G3-MICRO-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro, 5 pack (UVC-G3-MICRO-5)

Order code: UVC-G3-MICRO-5
Quick code: #1632

1080p Full HD resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.7 mm, ƒ/2.2, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Mic and Speaker for Two-Way Audio, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 24V Passive PoE (AC and instant PoE adapters included)

  In stock
1* 701.25£ 689.05£
2* 841.50£ 826.86£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UniFi Video G3-FLEX Camera (UVC-G3-FLEX)

UniFi Video G3-FLEX Camera (UVC-G3-FLEX)

MPN: UVC-G3-FLEX
Order code: UVC-G3-FLEX
Quick code: #1538

1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with Infrared and 802.3af Support

  In stock
1* 61.53£ 61.00£ 59.34£
2* 73.84£ 73.20£ 71.21£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX (UVC-G3-F-C)

UBIQUITI Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX (UVC-G3-F-C)

MPN: UVC-G3-F-C
Order code: UVC-G3-F-C
Quick code: #1627

Ubiquiti Recessed ceiling mount accessory for the UVC-G3-FLEX camera

  Out of stock
1* 8.51£ 8.44£ 8.40£
2* 10.21£ 10.13£ 10.08£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX,  3 pack (UVC-G3-F-C-3)

UBIQUITI Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX, 3 pack (UVC-G3-F-C-3)

Order code: UVC-G3-F-C-3
Quick code: #2009

Ubiquiti Recessed ceiling mount accessories for the UVC-G3-FLEX camera

  In stock
1* 44.09£ 43.71£ 42.52£
2* 52.91£ 52.45£ 51.02£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UVC G3 LED IR Range Extender

UBIQUITI UVC G3 LED IR Range Extender

Order code: UVC-G3-LED
Quick code: #1082

UBIQUITI UVC-G3-LED Unifi Video Camera G3 IR Range Extender Accessory, Extends IR Range Up To 25m, 6x IR LEDS, Powers from UVC-G3 camera

  In stock
1* 56.84£ 56.36£ 55.37£
2* 68.21£ 67.63£ 66.44£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet (UVC-G3-BULLET)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet (UVC-G3-BULLET)

MPN: UVC-G3-BULLET
Order code: UVC-G3-BULLET
Quick code: #1799

Unifi Video Camera for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm, ƒ/1.8, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapter not included)

  In stock
1* 109.03£ 108.10£ 106.22£
2* 130.84£ 129.72£ 127.46£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet, 3 pack (UVC-G3-BULLET-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet, 3 pack (UVC-G3-BULLET-3)

MPN: UVC-G3-BULLET-3
Order code: UVC-G3-BULLET-3
Quick code: #1800

Unifi Video Camera for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm, ƒ/1.8, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapters not included)

  In stock
1* 324.26£ 318.62£
2* 389.11£ 382.34£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome (UVC-G3-DOME)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome (UVC-G3-DOME)

Order code: UVC-G3-Dome
Quick code: #1014

Unifi Video Dome Camera, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.8 mm, ƒ/2.0, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE

  In stock
1* 109.15£ 108.21£ 106.33£
2* 130.98£ 129.85£ 127.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 3 pack (UVC-G3-Dome-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 3 pack (UVC-G3-Dome-3)

MPN: UVC-G3-Dome-3
Order code: UVC-G3-Dome-3
Quick code: #1801

Unifi Video Dome Camera, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.8 mm, ƒ/2.0, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapters not included)

  In stock
1* 317.46£ 311.93£
2* 380.95£ 374.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 5 pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 5 pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)

Order code: UVC-G3-Dome-5
Quick code: #1084

Unifi Video Dome Camera, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.8 mm, ƒ/2.0, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (POE adapters NOT INCLUDED), 5 pack

  Out of stock
1* 509.25£ 500.39£
2* 611.10£ 600.47£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 3G12 AirMax 12dBi 3GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-3G12)

UBIQUITI 3G12 AirMax 12dBi 3GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-3G12)

Order code: AMO-3G12
Quick code: #669

Ubiquiti AMO-3G12 - DualOmni 3GHz, 12dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  Out of stock
1* 114.74£ 113.74£ 111.77£
2* 137.69£ 136.49£ 134.12£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-5G13)

Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-5G13)

Order code: AMO-5G13
Quick code: #397

Ubiquiti - AMO-5G13 - DualOmni 5GHz, 13dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 118.90£ 117.87£ 115.82£
2* 142.68£ 141.44£ 138.98£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-5G10)

Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-5G10)

Order code: AMO-5G10
Quick code: #396

Ubiquiti - AMO-5G10 - DualOmni 5GHz, 10dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  Out of stock
1* 91.71£ 90.92£ 89.34£
2* 110.05£ 109.10£ 107.21£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-2G13)

Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-2G13)

Order code: AMO-2G13
Quick code: #395

Ubiquiti AMO-2G13 - DualOmni 2.4GHz, 13dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 177.60£ 176.06£ 173.00£
2* 213.12£ 211.27£ 207.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-2G10)

Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna (AMO-2G10)

Order code: AMO-2G10
Quick code: #394

Ubiquiti AMO-2G10 - DualOmni, 2.4GHz, 10dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 129.74£ 128.62£ 126.39£
2* 155.69£ 154.34£ 151.67£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AP-5AC-90-HD Airprism sector antenna

UBIQUITI AP-5AC-90-HD Airprism sector antenna

Order code: AP-5AC-90-HD
Quick code: #1055

Ubiquiti AP-5AC-90-HD Airprism 3x30deg sector antenna for Rocket 5AC-Prism, 22dbi, 802.11AC, MiMo 2x2

  In stock
1* 330.37£ 324.63£
2* 396.44£ 389.56£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AM-5AC22-45 22dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Ubiquiti AM-5AC22-45 22dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Order code: AM-5AC22-45
Quick code: #790

Ubiquiti AM-5AC22-45 -5GHz 22dBi 45deg 802.11AC Sector Antenna (2x2 MiMO)

  In stock
1* 143.85£ 142.61£ 140.13£
2* 172.62£ 171.13£ 168.16£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AM-5AC21-60 21dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Ubiquiti AM-5AC21-60 21dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Order code: AM-5AC21-60
Quick code: #811

Ubiquiti AM-5AC21-60 -5GHz 21dBi 60deg 802.11AC Sector Antenna (2x2 MiMo)

  In stock
1* 142.40£ 141.17£ 138.72£
2* 170.88£ 169.40£ 166.46£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz Mid Gain AM-M-V5G-TI

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz Mid Gain AM-M-V5G-TI

Order code: AM-M-V5G-Ti
Quick code: #645

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium Mid Gain 5Ghz AM-M-V5G-TI Variable Beam Sector 60-120 Deg Antenna

  In stock
1* 128.66£ 127.55£ 125.33£
2* 154.39£ 153.06£ 150.40£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz AM-V5G-TI Sector

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz AM-V5G-TI Sector

Order code: AM-V5G-TI
Quick code: #476

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz AM-V5G-TI Variable Beam Sector 60-120 Deg Antenna

  Out of stock
1* 167.41£ 165.96£ 163.08£
2* 200.89£ 199.15£ 195.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 2Ghz AM-V2G-TI Sector

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 2Ghz AM-V2G-TI Sector

Order code: AM-V2G-TI
Quick code: #549

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 2Ghz AM-V2G-TI Variable Beam Sector 60-120 Deg Antenna

  In stock
1* 208.23£ 206.44£ 202.85£
2* 249.88£ 247.73£ 243.42£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AirMax 18dBi 3GHz Sector Antenna (AM-3G18-120)

Ubiquiti AirMax 18dBi 3GHz Sector Antenna (AM-3G18-120)

MPN: AM-3G18-120
Order code: AM-3G-18
Quick code: #668

Ubiquiti Air Max 3GHz Sector Antenna AM-3G18-120, 2x2 MIMO, 18dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M3 Radio

  Out of stock
1* 142.14£ 140.92£ 138.47£
2* 170.57£ 169.10£ 166.16£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 19dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna (AM-5G19-120)

Ubiquiti Air Max 19dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna (AM-5G19-120)

MPN: AM-5G19-120
Order code: AM-5G-19
Quick code: #255

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 19dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  In stock
1* 99.31£ 98.45£ 96.74£
2* 119.17£ 118.14£ 116.09£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 20dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna (AM-5G20-90)

Ubiquiti Air Max 20dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna (AM-5G20-90)

MPN: AM-5G20-90
Order code: AM-5G-20
Quick code: #254

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 20dBi, 90 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  In stock
1* 99.31£ 98.45£ 96.74£