UBIQUITI NETWORKS Products

UBIQUITI airMAX® CPE Installation Tool (U-Installer)

UBIQUITI airMAX® CPE Installation Tool (U-Installer)

Order code: U-Installer
Quick code: #1424

The U-Installer is a useful tool to make airMAX CPE installation easier. It provides Wi-Fi connectivity and 24V PoE power to a CPE, so you can use the intuitive UMobile app on a smartphone or tablet for alignment and configuration. Internal Battery Pack

  In stock
1* 79.14£ 78.46£ 77.09£
2* 94.97£ 94.15£ 92.51£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply

UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply

Order code: EP-54V-150W
Quick code: #1132

UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply, modular PSU system 150W up to 300W output, backup PSU, 1x LAN, webui

  In stock
1* 145.87£ 144.61£ 142.10£
2* 175.04£ 173.53£ 170.52£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC Secondary AC PSU Module

Ubiquiti EP-54V-150W-AC Secondary AC PSU Module

Order code: EP-54V-150W-AC
Quick code: #1137

UBIQUITI EdgePower Secondary AC PSU Module (EP-54V-150W-AC), Secondary AC Power Supply for EdgePower EP-54V-150W unit

  In stock
1* 55.75£ 55.27£ 54.31£
2* 66.90£ 66.32£ 65.17£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Edgepower EP-54V-150W-DC Secondary DC PSU

Ubiquiti Edgepower EP-54V-150W-DC Secondary DC PSU

Order code: EP-54V-150W-DC
Quick code: #1213

UBIQUITI EdgePower Secondary DC PSU Module (EP-54V-150W-DC), Secondary DC Power Supply for EdgePower EP-54V-150W unit, can be used as backup PSU or for increasing the DC output power to 300W

  In stock
1* 56.23£ 55.74£ 54.78£
2* 67.48£ 66.89£ 65.74£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-HD) Mesh Wifi System

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-HD) Mesh Wifi System

Order code: AFI-HD
Quick code: #1133

UBIQUITI AmpliFi (AFI-HD) High Density AP/Router with two additional mesh points system, 4x Gbit LAN, 802.11ac (2,4/5GHz), 26dbm, package includes 1x AFI-R +2x MESH Points

  In stock
1* 267.31£ 265.01£ 260.40£
2* 320.77£ 318.01£ 312.48£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-R) HD Mesh Router

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-R) HD Mesh Router

Order code: AFI-R
Quick code: #1117

UBIQUITI AmpliFI HD Mesh Router (AFI-R), Home Wi-Fi system, 802.11ac, 26dbm, up to 1.75Gbps, Gbit 4 x LAN, 1 x WAN ports, USB port, 1.6" Touchscreen,

  In stock
1* 106.03£ 105.11£ 103.29£
2* 127.24£ 126.13£ 123.95£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-P-HD) HD Mesh Point

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-P-HD) HD Mesh Point

Order code: AFI-P-HD
Quick code: #1138

UBIQUITI AmpliFI (AFI-P-HD) HD Mesh Point, 26dBm, 6x MIMO chains, 802.11ac standard, adjustable antenna, up to 1,750Mbps speed, to expand Amplifi system or existing wifi

  In stock
1* 96.74£ 95.91£ 94.25£
2* 116.09£ 115.09£ 113.10£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airCube-AC - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-AC)

UBIQUITI airCube-AC - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-AC)

Order code: ACB-AC
Quick code: #1430

Compact design, Dual-Band 802.11ac home Wi-Fi access point with integrated 24V PoE In/Out, 2x2 MIMO technology, 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  In stock
1* 57.56£ 56.94£ 55.95£
2* 69.07£ 68.33£ 67.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-ISP)

UBIQUITI airCube-ISP - airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point (ACB-ISP)

Order code: ACB-ISP
Quick code: #1469

Compact design, 802.11n home Wi-Fi access point with integrated 24V PoE In/Out, 2x2 MIMO technology, 4x 10/100 Fast Ethernet Ports

  Out of stock
1* 21.22£ 21.04£ 20.67£
2* 25.46£ 25.25£ 24.80£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) UFiber OLT (UF-OLT)

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) UFiber OLT (UF-OLT)

MPN: UF-OLT
Order code: UF-OLT
Quick code: #1363

8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal with + 2x SFP+, Up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX

  In stock
1* 1116.54£
2* 1339.85£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano)

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano)

MPN: UF-Nano
Order code: UF-Nano
Quick code: #1360

High-performance GPON ONU, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices, 24V passive PoE, informational LED display

  In stock
1* 52.71£ 52.26£ 51.35£
2* 63.25£ 62.71£ 61.62£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber loco (UF-LOCO)

UBIQUITI Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber loco (UF-LOCO)

MPN: UF-LOCO
Order code: UF-LOCO
Quick code: #1540

Robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB power, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices

  In stock
1* 36.02£ 35.63£ 35.09£
2* 43.22£ 42.76£ 42.11£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

Order code: UF-GP-B+
Quick code: #1389

GPON SFP Module for UBIQUITI UFiber OLT

  In stock
1* 57.16£ 56.53£ 55.68£
2* 68.59£ 67.84£ 66.82£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector (UF-RJ45-1G)

UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector (UF-RJ45-1G)

Order code: UF-RJ45-1G
Quick code: #1471

Supported Media - copper, Connector Type - RJ45, Data Rate - 10/100/1000 Mbps, Cable Distance - 100 m

  In stock
1* 12.42£ 12.32£ 12.10£
2* 14.90£ 14.78£ 14.52£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

Order code: UF-SM-10G
Quick code: #1118

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module Single-Mode, 10GBPS, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310nm, 2pack

  In stock
1* 69.45£ 68.86£ 67.66£
2* 83.34£ 82.63£ 81.19£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-20 SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

Order code: UF-SM-10G-20
Quick code: #1136

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G SFP+ Module Single-Mode, 10GBPS, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310nm, 20 pieces Pack

  In stock
1* 634.72£ 623.68£
2* 761.66£ 748.42£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S)

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S)

Order code: UF-SM-10G-S
Quick code: #1119

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 10GBPS, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1270/1330nm, 2-pack (pair)

  In stock
1* 129.71£ 128.58£ 126.35£
2* 155.65£ 154.30£ 151.62£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

Order code: UF-SM-10G-S-20
Quick code: #1355

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 10Gbps, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1270/1330nm, 20-pack (10 pairs)

  In stock
1* 1154.12£
2* 1384.94£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 2-Pack

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 2-Pack

Order code: UF-SM-1G-S
Quick code: #1120

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 1GBPS, 3KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, 2-Pack (pair)

  In stock
1* 19.33£ 19.16£ 18.83£
2* 23.20£ 22.99£ 22.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S-20 SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 20-Pack

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S-20 SM 3KM BiDi SFP Module 20-Pack

Order code: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Quick code: #1276

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S-20 SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 1GBPS, 3KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, 20-Pack (10 pairs)

  In stock
1* 163.79£ 162.38£ 159.56£
2* 196.55£ 194.86£ 191.47£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 2pack (pair)

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 2pack (pair)

Order code: UF-MM-1G
Quick code: #1209

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module Multi-Mode, 1.25GBPS, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 2pack

  In stock
1* 13.81£ 13.72£ 13.45£
2* 16.57£ 16.46£ 16.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 20 pieces

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G SFP Module, 20 pieces

Order code: UF-MM-1G-20
Quick code: #1211

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G-20 SFP Module Multi-Mode, 1.25GBPS, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 20 pieces pack

  In stock
1* 125.17£ 124.08£ 121.92£
2* 150.20£ 148.90£ 146.30£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 2pack (pair)

Order code: UF-MM-10G
Quick code: #1210

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module Multi-Mode, 10GBPS, 300M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 2pack

  In stock
1* 31.28£ 31.01£ 30.54£
2* 37.54£ 37.21£ 36.65£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G SFP+ Module, 20 pieces

Order code: UF-MM-10G-20
Quick code: #1212

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G-20 SFP+ Module Multi-Mode, 10GBPS, 300M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm, 20 pieces pack

  In stock
1* 281.53£ 279.10£ 274.24£
2* 337.84£ 334.92£ 329.09£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 100ft, 30m

UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 100ft, 30m

Order code: FC-SM-100
Quick code: #1277

UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 100ft or 30m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock
1* 48.62£ 48.20£ 47.36£
2* 58.34£ 57.84£ 56.83£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 200ft, 60m

Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 200ft, 60m

Order code: FC-SM-200
Quick code: #1263

UBIQUITI FC-SM-200 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 200ft or 60m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock
1* 70.14£ 69.53£ 68.32£
2* 84.17£ 83.44£ 81.98£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 300ft, 100m

Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 300ft, 100m

Order code: FC-SM-300
Quick code: #1264

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 300ft or 100m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock
1* 96.01£ 95.18£ 93.53£
2* 115.21£ 114.22£ 112.24£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

Order code: UDC-1
Quick code: #1381

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock
1* 13.41£ 13.29£ 13.06£
2* 16.09£ 15.95£ 15.67£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

Order code: UDC-2
Quick code: #1382

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock
1* 16.80£ 16.65£ 16.33£
2* 20.16£ 19.98£ 19.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

Order code: UDC-3
Quick code: #1383

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock
1* 20.17£ 19.95£ 19.61£
2* 24.20£ 23.94£ 23.53£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

Order code: UOC-0.5
Quick code: #1385

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 4.06£ 4.03£ 3.95£
2* 4.87£ 4.84£ 4.74£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

Order code: UOC-1
Quick code: #1384

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 4.89£ 4.85£ 4.77£
2* 5.87£ 5.82£ 5.72£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

Order code: UOC-2
Quick code: #1386

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 5.66£ 5.63£ 5.53£
2* 6.79£ 6.76£ 6.64£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

Order code: UOC-3
Quick code: #1387

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 6.40£ 6.36£ 6.25£
2* 7.68£ 7.63£ 7.50£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meter (UOC-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meter (UOC-5)

Order code: UOC-5
Quick code: #1388

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock
1* 7.10£ 7.05£ 6.91£
2* 8.52£ 8.46£ 8.29£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 6 (EP-R6)

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 6 (EP-R6)

Order code: EP-R6
Quick code: #1002

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 6 (EP-R6), 5x Gbit LAN, 1x SFP port, PoE, Terminal Block,

  Out of stock
1* 85.77£ 85.04£ 83.56£
2* 102.92£ 102.05£ 100.27£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 8 (EP-R8)

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 8 (EP-R8)

Order code: EP-R8
Quick code: #1003

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Router 8 (EP-R8), WISP control point with 6 x Gbit LAN, 2 x Gbit LAN/SFP combination ports, 600Mhz CPU, 2GB RAM, 9 x RJ45 ports supports POE

  In stock
1* 327.62£ 321.93£
2* 393.14£ 386.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Switch 16 (EP-S16)

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Switch 16 (EP-S16)

Order code: EP-S16
Quick code: #1004

UBIQUITI EdgePoint Outdoor Switch 16 (EP-S16) with Dual Poe-in or Terminal Block power in, 16x Gbit Poe Lan ports, 1x RJ45 console port, 2x SFP+ ports

  In stock
1* 343.13£ 337.16£
2* 411.76£ 404.59£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI airFiber® X 2.4 GHz Carrier Backhaul Radio (AF-2X)

UBIQUITI airFiber® X 2.4 GHz Carrier Backhaul Radio (AF-2X)

Order code: AF-2X
Quick code: #1468

Frequency - 2.4 GHz, throughput - up to 687 Mbps, range - up to 200+ km, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

  Out of stock
1* 358.26£ 352.03£
2* 429.91£ 422.44£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X) Radio

UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X) Radio

Order code: AF-3X
Quick code: #919

UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X), 3.30-3.90GHz Backhaul Radio, 500 + Mbps Throughput, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

  In stock
1* 499.69£
2* 599.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-3G26-S45

Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-3G26-S45

Order code: AF-3G26-S45
Quick code: #920

Ubiquiti AF-3G26-S45 AirFiberX 3Ghz Antenna 26dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

  In stock
1* 199.48£ 197.77£ 194.32£
2* 239.38£ 237.32£ 233.18£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AF-MPx4 Airfiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer

UBIQUITI AF-MPx4 Airfiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer

Order code: AF-MPx4
Quick code: #1056

UBIQUITI AF-MPx4 Airfiber 4x4 MIMO Multiplexer, Aggregate Throughput up to 1+ Gbps, Up to 1 Redundant Link

  Out of stock
1* 64.80£ 64.24£ 63.12£
2* 77.76£ 77.09£ 75.74£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
UBIQUITI AF-MPx8 Airfiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer

UBIQUITI AF-MPx8 Airfiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer

Order code: AF-MPx8
Quick code: #1057

UBIQUITI AF-MPx8 Airfiber 8x8 MIMO Multiplexer, Aggregate Throughput up to 2+ Gbps, Up to 3 Redundant Link

  In stock
1* 76.08£
2* 91.30£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI 5 GHz Carrier Radio with LTU Technology (AF-5XHD)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz Carrier Radio with LTU Technology (AF-5XHD)

MPN: AF-5XHD
Order code: AF-5XHD
Quick code: #1511

Up to 1+ Gbps Real Throughput, Up to 100 km Range, Gigabit LAN port, 2 Million+ Packets per Second, 4096QAM Modulation, Proprietary RF Filtering, GPS synchronization

  Out of stock
1* 301.98£ 296.73£
2* 362.38£ 356.08£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber 5X (AF-5X) Radio

UBIQUITI AirFiber 5X (AF-5X) Radio

Order code: AF-5X
Quick code: #828

UBIQUITI AirFiber 5X (AF-5X), 5.15-5.95GHz Backhaul Radio, 500 + Mbps Throughput, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

  In stock
1* 294.50£ 291.96£ 286.88£
2* 353.40£ 350.35£ 344.26£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber5 (AF-5)

UBIQUITI AirFiber5 (AF-5)

Order code: AF-5
Quick code: #717

UBIQUITI AF-5, AirFiber 5, Point-to-Point 5.470-5.950GHz 1Gbps+ Radio

  In stock
1* 776.68£ 763.18£
2* 932.02£ 915.82£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber5U (AF5U)

UBIQUITI AirFiber5U (AF5U)

Order code: AF5U
Quick code: #707

UBIQUITI AF-5U, AirFiber 5U, Point-to-Point 5.7-6.2GHz 1Gbps+ Radio

  In stock
1* 777.13£ 763.62£
2* 932.56£ 916.34£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber AF24

UBIQUITI AirFiber AF24

Order code: AF24
Quick code: #537

UBIQUITI AF-24, AirFiber 24 GHz Point-to-Point 1.4Gbps+ Radio, worldwide license free

  In stock
1* 1118.63£
2* 1342.36£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AirFiber 24HD (AF-24HD)

UBIQUITI AirFiber 24HD (AF-24HD)

Order code: AF-24HD
Quick code: #829

UBIQUITI AF-24HD, AirFiber 24 GHz High Power Point-to-Point 2Gbps+ Radio, worldwide license free

  In stock
1* 2226.21£
2* 2671.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi NVR, 2TB Network Video Recorder (UVC-NVR-2TB)

UBIQUITI UniFi NVR, 2TB Network Video Recorder (UVC-NVR-2TB)

Order code: UVC-NVR-2TB
Quick code: #1464

UBIQUITI Unifi NVR UVC-NVR- Dedicated Hardware NVR (VIDEO Recorder) with Unifi Video Software, up to 20 cameras, 2TB build in hard drive, 4 x USB ports

  In stock
1* 280.71£ 278.29£ 273.45£
2* 336.85£ 333.95£ 328.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Unifi UVC NVR (UVC-NVR)

Ubiquiti Unifi UVC NVR (UVC-NVR)

Order code: UVC-NVR
Quick code: #602

UBIQUITI Unifi NVR UVC-NVR- Dedicated Hardware NVR (VIDEO Recorder) with Unifi Video Software, up to 50 cameras, 500GB build in hard drive, 4 x USB ports

  In stock
1* 266.91£ 264.61£ 260.01£
2* 320.29£ 317.53£ 312.01£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO 1080p Weatherproof with Optical Zoom (UVC-G3-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO 1080p Weatherproof with Optical Zoom (UVC-G3-PRO)

Order code: UVC-G3-PRO
Quick code: #1486

Unifi Video Camera UVC G3 PRO for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, 3X Powered Zoom Lens, EFL 3-9 mm, ƒ/1.2 to ƒ/2.1, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af/802.3at PoE (PoE adapter not included)

  In stock
1* 228.21£ 226.24£ 222.30£
2* 273.85£ 271.49£ 266.76£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro (UVC-G3-MICRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro (UVC-G3-MICRO)

Order code: UVC-G3-MICRO
Quick code: #1460

1080p Full HD resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.7 mm, ƒ/2.2, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Mic and Speaker for Two-Way Audio, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 24V Passive PoE (AC and instant PoE adapters included)

  In stock
1* 149.33£ 148.04£ 145.46£
2* 179.20£ 177.65£ 174.55£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UniFi Video G3-FLEX Camera (UVC-G3-FLEX)

UniFi Video G3-FLEX Camera (UVC-G3-FLEX)

MPN: UVC-G3-FLEX
Order code: UVC-G3-FLEX
Quick code: #1538

1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with Infrared and 802.3af Support

  Out of stock
1* 62.61£ 62.08£ 61.00£
2* 75.13£ 74.50£ 73.20£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UVC G3 LED IR Range Extender

UBIQUITI UVC G3 LED IR Range Extender

Order code: UVC-G3-LED
Quick code: #1082

UBIQUITI UVC-G3-LED Unifi Video Camera G3 IR Range Extender Accessory, Extends IR Range Up To 25m, 6x IR LEDS, Powers from UVC-G3 camera

  In stock
1* 56.15£ 55.67£ 54.69£
2* 67.38£ 66.80£ 65.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 AF (UVC-G3-AF)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 AF (UVC-G3-AF)

Order code: UVC-G3-AF
Quick code: #1432

Unifi Video Camera for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm, ƒ/1.8, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapter not included)

  In stock
1* 112.35£ 111.38£ 109.45£
2* 134.82£ 133.66£ 131.34£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 AF, 5 pack (UVC-G3-AF-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 AF, 5 pack (UVC-G3-AF-5)

Order code: UVC-G3-AF-5
Quick code: #1433

Unifi Video Camera for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm, ƒ/1.8, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (Instant 802.3af adapters included), 5 pack

  In stock
1* 511.12£ 502.23£
2* 613.34£ 602.68£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome (UVC-G3-DOME)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome (UVC-G3-DOME)

Order code: UVC-G3-DOME
Quick code: #1014

Unifi Video Dome Camera, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.8 mm, ƒ/2.0, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE

  In stock
1* 107.81£ 106.89£ 105.03£
2* 129.37£ 128.27£ 126.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 5 pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 5 pack (UVC-G3-DOME-5)

Order code: UVC-G3-DOME-5
Quick code: #1084

Unifi Video Dome Camera, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.8 mm, ƒ/2.0, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (POE adapters NOT INCLUDED), 5 pack

  In stock
1* 503.00£ 494.26£
2* 603.60£ 593.11£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
UBIQUITI AirCam Dome (Airdome)

UBIQUITI AirCam Dome (Airdome)

Order code: AirDome
Quick code: #433

SALE!!! Ubiquiti Aircam Dome IP H.264 megapixel camera, 30 FPS, 1MP/HDTV 720p, 4.0mm / F1.5, Wall Mount/Ceiling Mount, Poe

  Out of stock
1* 47.70£
2* 57.24£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
UBIQUITI AirCam Dome 3-pack (Airdome)

UBIQUITI AirCam Dome 3-pack (Airdome)

Order code: AirDome (3pack)
Quick code: #457

SALE!!! Ubiquiti Aircam Dome IP H.264 megapixel camera, 30 FPS, 1MP/HDTV 720p, 4.0mm / F1.5, Wall Mount/Ceiling Mount, Poe, 3 cameras Pack

  Out of stock
1* 139.09£
2* 166.91£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 3G12 AirMax 12dBi 3GHz DualOmni Antenna

UBIQUITI 3G12 AirMax 12dBi 3GHz DualOmni Antenna

Order code: AMO-3G12
Quick code: #669

Ubiquiti AMO-3G12 - DualOmni 3GHz, 12dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 113.33£ 112.35£ 110.40£
2* 136.00£ 134.82£ 132.48£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna

Order code: AMO-5G13
Quick code: #397

Ubiquiti - AMO-5G13 - DualOmni 5GHz, 13dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 117.44£ 116.42£ 114.40£
2* 140.93£ 139.70£ 137.28£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 5GHz DualOmni Antenna

Order code: AMO-5G10
Quick code: #396

Ubiquiti - AMO-5G10 - DualOmni 5GHz, 10dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 90.59£ 89.80£ 88.24£
2* 108.71£ 107.76£ 105.89£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 13dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna

Order code: AMO-2G13
Quick code: #395

Ubiquiti AMO-2G13 - DualOmni 2.4GHz, 13dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 175.42£ 173.90£ 170.88£
2* 210.50£ 208.68£ 205.06£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 10dBi 2.4GHz DualOmni Antenna

Order code: AMO-2G10
Quick code: #394

Ubiquiti AMO-2G10 - DualOmni, 2.4GHz, 10dBi, Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, Weatherproof RF Cables and Rocket M Mount Included

  In stock
1* 128.15£ 127.05£ 124.84£
2* 153.78£ 152.46£ 149.81£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AP-5AC-90-HD Airprism sector antenna

UBIQUITI AP-5AC-90-HD Airprism sector antenna

Order code: AP-5AC-90-HD
Quick code: #1055

Ubiquiti AP-5AC-90-HD Airprism 3x30deg sector antenna for Rocket 5AC-Prism, 22dbi, 802.11AC, MiMo 2x2

  In stock
1* 337.88£ 332.01£
2* 405.46£ 398.41£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AM-5AC22-45 22dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Ubiquiti AM-5AC22-45 22dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Order code: AM-5AC22-45
Quick code: #790

Ubiquiti AM-5AC22-45 -5GHz 22dBi 45deg 802.11AC Sector Antenna (2x2 MiMO)

  In stock
1* 142.08£ 140.86£ 138.41£
2* 170.50£ 169.03£ 166.09£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AM-5AC21-60 21dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Ubiquiti AM-5AC21-60 21dBi 5AC Sector antenna

Order code: AM-5AC21-60
Quick code: #811

Ubiquiti AM-5AC21-60 -5GHz 21dBi 60deg 802.11AC Sector Antenna (2x2 MiMo)

  In stock
1* 140.65£ 139.44£ 137.02£
2* 168.78£ 167.33£ 164.42£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz Mid Gain AM-M-V5G-TI

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz Mid Gain AM-M-V5G-TI

Order code: AM-M-V5G-Ti
Quick code: #645

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium Mid Gain 5Ghz AM-M-V5G-TI Variable Beam Sector 60-120 Deg Antenna

  Out of stock
1* 127.15£ 126.05£ 123.86£
2* 152.58£ 151.26£ 148.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz AM-V5G-TI Sector

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz AM-V5G-TI Sector

Order code: AM-V5G-TI
Quick code: #476

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 5Ghz AM-V5G-TI Variable Beam Sector 60-120 Deg Antenna

  In stock
1* 165.35£ 163.93£ 161.08£
2* 198.42£ 196.72£ 193.30£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 2Ghz AM-V2G-TI Sector

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 2Ghz AM-V2G-TI Sector

Order code: AM-V2G-TI
Quick code: #549

Ubiquiti Airmax Titanium 2Ghz AM-V2G-TI Variable Beam Sector 60-120 Deg Antenna

  In stock
1* 205.68£ 203.91£ 200.36£
2* 246.82£ 244.69£ 240.43£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti 3G18-120 AirMax 18dBi 3GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti 3G18-120 AirMax 18dBi 3GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-3G-18
Quick code: #668

Ubiquiti Air Max 3GHz Sector Antenna AM-3G18-120, 2x2 MIMO, 18dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M3 Radio

  Out of stock
1* 140.40£ 139.19£ 136.77£
2* 168.48£ 167.03£ 164.12£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 19dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 19dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-5G-19
Quick code: #255

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 19dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  In stock
1* 98.09£ 97.25£ 95.55£
2* 117.71£ 116.70£ 114.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 20dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 20dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-5G-20
Quick code: #254

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 20dBi, 90 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  Out of stock
1* 98.09£ 97.25£ 95.55£
2* 117.71£ 116.70£ 114.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 17dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 17dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-5G-17
Quick code: #256

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 17dBi, 90 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  In stock
1* 56.09£ 55.60£ 54.64£
2* 67.31£ 66.72£ 65.57£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 16dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 16dBi 5GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-5G-16
Quick code: #257

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 16dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  In stock
1* 56.09£ 55.60£ 54.64£
2* 67.31£ 66.72£ 65.57£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 16dBi 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 16dBi 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-2G-16
Quick code: #306

Ubiquiti Air Max 2.4GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 16dBi, 90 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  Out of stock
1* 98.09£ 97.25£ 95.55£
2* 117.71£ 116.70£ 114.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Air Max 15dBi 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Air Max 15dBi 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Order code: AM-2G-15
Quick code: #305

Ubiquiti Air Max 2.4GHz Sector Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 15dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform.

  In stock
1* 98.09£ 97.25£ 95.55£
2* 117.71£ 116.70£ 114.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI RocketDish airMAX™ Carrier Class 2x2 PtP Bridge Dish Antenna (RD-2G24)

UBIQUITI RocketDish airMAX™ Carrier Class 2x2 PtP Bridge Dish Antenna (RD-2G24)

MPN: RD-2G24
Order code: RD-2G24
Quick code: #1563

Ubiquiti Air Max 2.4GHz Dish Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 24dBi, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform

  Out of stock
1* 118.03£ 117.01£ 114.98£
2* 141.64£ 140.41£ 137.98£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti RocketDish 3G 26dbi

Ubiquiti RocketDish 3G 26dbi

Order code: RD3G-26
Quick code: #350

Ubiquiti Air Max 3G, 3.3-3.8GHz Dish Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 26dBi, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform

  In stock
1* 168.21£ 166.76£ 163.86£
2* 201.85£ 200.11£ 196.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-5G23-S45

Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-5G23-S45

Order code: AF-5G23-S45
Quick code: #882

Ubiquiti AF-5G23-S45 AirFiberX 5Ghz Antenna 23dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

  In stock
1* 77.44£ 76.78£ 75.44£
2* 92.93£ 92.14£ 90.53£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-5G30-S45

Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-5G30-S45

Order code: AF-5G30-S45
Quick code: #843

Ubiquiti AF-5G30-S45 AirFiberX 5Ghz Antenna 30dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

  Out of stock
1* 96.08£ 95.25£ 93.60£
2* 115.30£ 114.30£ 112.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-5G34-S45

Ubiquiti AirFiberX Antenna AF-5G34-S45

Order code: AF-5G34-S45
Quick code: #844

Ubiquiti AF-5G34-S45 AirFiberX 5Ghz Antenna 34dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

  In stock
1* 248.23£ 246.09£ 241.81£
2* 297.88£ 295.31£ 290.17£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI RocketDish 5G31 AC (RD-5G31-AC)

UBIQUITI RocketDish 5G31 AC (RD-5G31-AC)

Order code: RD-5G31-AC
Quick code: #760

UBIQUITI AirMAX RocketDish AC 5 GHz Duplex MIMO Antenna, 31 dBi, 2x RSMA, Radome and cables for Rocket M5/M5AC included

  In stock
1* 259.80£ 257.56£ 253.08£
2* 311.76£ 309.07£ 303.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti RocketDish 30dbi

Ubiquiti RocketDish 30dbi

Order code: RocketDish 5G-30
Quick code: #251

Ubiquiti Air Max 5GHz Dish Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 30dBi, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform

  In stock
1* 102.64£ 101.76£ 99.99£
2* 123.17£ 122.11£ 119.99£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti RocketDish 34dbi

Ubiquiti RocketDish 34dbi

Order code: RD-5G34
Quick code: #344

Ubiquiti AirMAX Antenna Rocket Dish 5 GHz Duplex MIMO, 34 dBi, 2x RSMA, including accessories.

  Out of stock
1* 244.55£ 242.45£ 238.23£
2* 293.46£ 290.94£ 285.88£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI AF-5G-OMT-S45 -AirFiber OMT RD Conversion

UBIQUITI AF-5G-OMT-S45 -AirFiber OMT RD Conversion

Order code: AF-5G-OMT-S45
Quick code: #823

UBIQUITI AF-5G-OMT-S45 - AirFiber OMT RD Conversion Kit, Slant 45 - that converts the RocketDish RD-5G30 or RD-5G34 antenna for use with the AF-5X

  In stock
1* 26.23£ 26.00£ 25.55£
2* 31.48£ 31.20£ 30.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
Radome for 2´ RocketDish 30dBi

Radome for 2´ RocketDish 30dBi

Order code: RAD-2RD
Quick code: #378

Radome Cover for 2´ Ubiquiti Rocketdish RD-5G30

  In stock
1* 50.80£ 50.36£ 49.49£
2* 60.96£ 60.43£ 59.39£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Radome Cover for RD 34dBi Antenna

UBIQUITI Radome Cover for RD 34dBi Antenna

Order code: RAD-3RD
Quick code: #379

Radome Cover for 3-ft Ubiquiti Rocketdish RD-5G34 34dbi

  In stock
1* 86.04£ 85.10£ 83.62£
2* 103.25£ 102.12£ 100.34£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE

UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE

Order code: TS-5-POE
Quick code: #545

UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE, 5 Gigabit PoE Ports, 24V Configurable Passive PoE, Configuration Interface

  In stock
1* 64.19£ 63.64£ 62.53£
2* 77.03£ 76.37£ 75.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE PRO

UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE PRO

Order code: TS-8-PRO
Quick code: #550

UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE PRO, 8 Gigabit PoE Ports, 24V or 48V Configurable Passive PoE, Configuration Interface

  In stock
1* 133.61£ 132.45£ 130.15£
2* 160.33£ 158.94£ 156.18£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch 16 PoE Carrier

UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch 16 PoE Carrier

Order code: TS-16-CARRIER
Quick code: #595

UBIQUITI TOUGHSwitch PoE CARRIER, TS-16-POE, ToughSwitch PoE Carrier, 16x Gigabit Ethernet, 24V or 48V PoE Support

  Out of stock
1* 303.70£ 297.16£ 291.99£
2* 364.44£ 356.59£ 350.39£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UVP Unifi VoIP Phone

UBIQUITI UVP Unifi VoIP Phone

Order code: UVP
Quick code: #789

UBIQUITI UVP Unifi VoIP Phone - 5" touchscreen powered by Android, POE 802.11af compliant, integration with any sip based PBX

  Out of stock
1* 120.01£ 118.97£ 116.90£
2* 144.01£ 142.76£ 140.28£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UVP-PRO Unifi VoIP Phone PRO

UBIQUITI UVP-PRO Unifi VoIP Phone PRO

Order code: UVP-PRO
Quick code: #830

UBIQUITI UVP-PRO Unifi VoIP Phone PRO - 5" touchscreen powered by Android, POE 802.11af compliant, Integrated Wifi, Camera, Bluetooth, integration with any sip based PBX

  Out of stock
1* 172.44£ 170.95£ 167.98£
2* 206.93£ 205.14£ 201.58£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UVP Executive Unifi VoIP Phone

UBIQUITI UVP Executive Unifi VoIP Phone

Order code: UVP-Executive
Quick code: #822

UBIQUITI UVP Executive Unifi VoIP Phone - 7" HD touchscreen powered by Android, Premium sound, Bluetooth support, POE 802.11af compliant, integration with Unifi Controller

  In stock
1* 287.59£ 285.10£ 280.14£
2* 345.11£ 342.12£ 336.17£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi In-Wall AP (UAP-IW)

UBIQUITI UniFi In-Wall AP (UAP-IW)

Order code: UAP-IW
Quick code: #933

UBIQUITI UniFi In-Wall AP, UAP-IW,150 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4 GHz, 802.11 b/g/n - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

  Out of stock
1* 40.50£ 40.16£ 39.46£
2* 48.60£ 48.19£ 47.35£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi In-Wall AP 5-pack (UAP-IW-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi In-Wall AP 5-pack (UAP-IW-5)

Order code: UAP-IW-5
Quick code: #1009

UBIQUITI UniFi In-Wall 5-pack AP, UAP-IW-5,150 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4 GHz, 802.11 b/g/n - indoor - POE units are NOT included in package

  In stock
1* 192.37£ 190.72£ 187.40£
2* 230.84£ 228.86£ 224.88£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP (UAP-AC-IW)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP (UAP-AC-IW)

Order code: UAP-AC-IW
Quick code: #1215

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP, UAP-AC-IW, up to 1167 Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

  In stock
1* 69.97£ 69.37£ 68.16£
2* 83.96£ 83.24£ 81.79£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-IW-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-IW-PRO)

Order code: UAP-AC-IW-PRO
Quick code: #1333

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro AP, UAP-AC-IW-PRO, up to 1750 Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

  In stock
1* 138.02£ 136.83£ 134.46£
2* 165.62£ 164.20£ 161.35£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP 5-pack (UAP-AC-IW-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP 5-pack (UAP-AC-IW-5)

Order code: UAP-AC-IW-5
Quick code: #1315

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall 5-pack AP, UAP-AC-IW, 800+ Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 3x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE units are not included in package

  In stock
1* 342.19£ 336.24£
2* 410.63£ 403.49£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key UC-CK

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key UC-CK

Order code: UC-CK
Quick code: #942

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key, UBNT-UC-CK - Central Hybrid Cloud management of Enterprise devices, Quad-Core SoC CPU, 1 GB RAM, PoE 48V 802.3af

  In stock
1* 59.73£ 59.21£ 58.18£
2* 71.68£ 71.05£ 69.82£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFI UAP (UAP)

UBIQUITI UniFI UAP (UAP)

Order code: UAP
Quick code: #1324

Ubiquiti UniFi indoor Acces Point, 2.4 GHz, 802.11b/g/n, up to 300 Mbps, range up to 122 m (400 ft), Passive PoE, Security lock (Model: UAP)

  Out of stock
1* 47.10£ 46.69£ 45.88£
2* 56.52£ 56.03£ 55.06£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFI 3 pack (UAP-3)

UBIQUITI UniFI 3 pack (UAP-3)

Order code: UAP-3
Quick code: #1325

Ubiquiti UniFi indoor Acces Point (3 pack), 2.4 GHz, 802.11b/g/n, up to 300 Mbps, range up to 122 m (400 ft), Passive PoE, Security lock (Model: UAP)

  Out of stock
1* 139.16£ 137.96£ 135.56£
2* 166.99£ 165.55£ 162.67£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System, Long range indoor Access Point (UAP-LR)

UBIQUITI UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System, Long range indoor Access Point (UAP-LR)

Order code: UAP-LR
Quick code: #1351

Ubiquiti UniFi Long Range indoor Acces Point, 2.4 GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 27 dBm, 2x2 MIMO, up to 300 Mbps, range up to 183 m (600 ft), AP/Hotspot, Passive PoE, Security lock

  Out of stock
1* 61.81£ 61.28£ 60.21£
2* 74.17£ 73.54£ 72.25£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System, Long range indoor Access Point, 3 pack (UAP-LR-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System, Long range indoor Access Point, 3 pack (UAP-LR-3)

Order code: UAP-LR-3
Quick code: #1352

Ubiquiti UniFi Long Range indoor Acces Point, 2.4 GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 27 dBm, 2x2 MIMO, up to 300 Mbps, range up to 183 m (600 ft), AP/Hotspot, Passive PoE, Security lock

  Out of stock
1* 180.10£ 178.55£ 175.44£
2* 216.12£ 214.26£ 210.53£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System, 2.4 GHz outdoor Access Point (UAP-Outdoor+)

UBIQUITI UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System, 2.4 GHz outdoor Access Point (UAP-Outdoor+)

Order code: UAP-Outdoor+
Quick code: #1354

Ubiquiti UniFi outdoor Acces Point, 2.4 GHz, 802.11a/n, 28 dBm, up to 300 Mbps, range up to 183 m (600 ft), AP/Hotspot, Passive PoE, 2 x LAN ports

  Out of stock
1* 116.08£ 115.07£ 113.07£
2* 139.30£ 138.08£ 135.68£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC Lite (UAP-AC-LITE)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Lite (UAP-AC-LITE)

Order code: UAP-AC-LITE
Quick code: #934

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Lite, UAP-AC-LITE, 1167 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO 2×2 - indoor

  In stock
1* 62.04£ 61.37£ 60.30£
2* 74.45£ 73.64£ 72.36£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC Lite 5pack (UAP-AC-LITE-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Lite 5pack (UAP-AC-LITE-5)

Order code: UAP-AC-LITE-5
Quick code: #970

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Lite 5pack, UAP-AC-LITE-5, 1167 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO 2×2 - indoor, POE units are not included in package

  In stock
1* 282.77£ 280.34£ 275.46£
2* 339.32£ 336.41£ 330.55£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC LR Long Range (UAP-AC-LR)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC LR Long Range (UAP-AC-LR)

Order code: UAP-AC-LR
Quick code: #935

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Long Range, UAP-AC-LR, 1317 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO 3×3 - indoor

  In stock
1* 76.86£ 76.20£ 74.87£
2* 92.23£ 91.44£ 89.84£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC LR Long Range 5pack UAP-AC-LR-5

UBIQUITI UniFi AC LR Long Range 5pack UAP-AC-LR-5

Order code: UAP-AC-LR-5
Quick code: #943

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Long Range 5-pack, UAP-AC-LR, 1317 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO 3×3 - indoor, 5 units in one box, POE Adapters NOT Included in Package!

  In stock
1* 351.64£ 345.53£
2* 421.97£ 414.64£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 802.11ac Dual-Radio Pro Access Point, w/o PoE adapter (UAP-AC-PRO-E)

UBIQUITI 802.11ac Dual-Radio Pro Access Point, w/o PoE adapter (UAP-AC-PRO-E)

MPN: UAP-AC-PRO-E
Order code: UAP-AC-PRO-E
Quick code: #1537

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Pro, 1750 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, 2 x Gbit LAN, MIMO 3×3 - indoor, !!! Version w/o PoE adapter !!!

  In stock
1* 100.67£ 99.80£ 98.07£
2* 120.80£ 119.76£ 117.68£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC PRO 5pack (UAP-AC-PRO-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC PRO 5pack (UAP-AC-PRO-5)

Order code: UAP-AC-PRO-5
Quick code: #972

UBIQUITI UniFi UAP AC Pro 5pack, UAP-AC-PRO-5, 1750 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, 2 x Gbit LAN, MIMO 3×3 - indoor, POE not included

  In stock
1* 489.36£ 480.85£
2* 587.23£ 577.02£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD (UAP-AC-HD) 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD (UAP-AC-HD) 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

Order code: UAP-AC-HD
Quick code: #1281

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD, UAP-AC-HD, 1733 Mbps Wave2 AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 2 x Gbit LAN, 4x4 MU-MIMO - indoor, single pack

  Out of stock
1* 236.79£ 234.74£ 230.66£
2* 284.15£ 281.69£ 276.79£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD  802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-HD-5) (5 pack)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-HD-5) (5 pack)

Order code: UAP-AC-HD-5
Quick code: #1332

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD, UAP-AC-HD, 1733 Mbps Wave2 AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 2 x Gbit LAN, 4x4 MU-MIMO - indoor, 5 pack, POE adapters not included

  In stock
1* 1111.10£
2* 1333.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi nanoHD 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point (UAP-nanoHD)

UBIQUITI UniFi nanoHD 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point (UAP-nanoHD)

MPN: UAP-nanoHD
Order code: UAP-nanoHD
Quick code: #1564

2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af PoE Compatibility, Indoor, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, supports 200+ Concurrent Users, PoE Adapter included

  In stock
1* 127.12£ 126.02£ 123.83£
2* 152.54£ 151.22£ 148.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi nanoHD 5-pack 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point, 5 pack (UAP-nanoHD-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi nanoHD 5-pack 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point, 5 pack (UAP-nanoHD-5)

MPN: UAP-nanoHD-5
Order code: UAP-nanoHD-5
Quick code: #1532

2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af PoE Compatibility, Indoor, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, supports 200+ Concurrent Users, PoE adapters not included in Kit

  Out of stock
1* 652.55£ 641.21£
2* 783.06£ 769.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
UBIQUITI UniFi AC EDU (UAP-AC-EDU)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC EDU (UAP-AC-EDU)

Order code: UAP-AC-EDU
Quick code: #1072

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Education, UAP-AC-EDU , 1750 Mbps AP/Hotspot, 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, MIMO 3×3, loudspeaker, Public Address System Integration, Ubiquiti App support, indoor

  In stock
1* 252.47£
2* 302.96£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi SHD 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Access Point with Dedicated Security Radio (UAP-AC-SHD)

UBIQUITI UniFi SHD 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Access Point with Dedicated Security Radio (UAP-AC-SHD)

Order code: UAP-AC-SHD
Quick code: #1461

UBIQUITI indoor/outdoor UniFi AC SHD, 1733 Mbps (5 GHz) + 800 Mbps (2.4 GHz), 802.11ac Wave 2 MU‑MIMO (Multi‑User, Multiple Input, Multiple Output) technology, 2 x Gbit LAN, 500+ concurrent clients, single pack

  In stock
1* 321.28£ 315.70£
2* 385.54£ 378.84£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI Quad-Radio 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point with Dedicated Security (UAP-XG)

UBIQUITI Quad-Radio 802.11ac Wave 2 Access Point with Dedicated Security (UAP-XG)

MPN: UAP-XG
Order code: UAP-XG
Quick code: #1573

10 Gigabit Ethernet Support, 4x4 MU-MIMO Quad-Radio: (3) client, 1 Security, Dual 5 GHz 802.11ac Wave 2 Radios, 3.466 Gbps Combined Radio Rate in 5 GHz, 800 Mbps Radio Rate in 2.4 GHz, Dedicated Security Radio with Persistent Threat Management, 1,500 Client Association Limit, 802.3bt Power Injector Included

  In stock
1* 556.67£ 546.98£
2* 668.00£ 656.38£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M)

Order code: UAP-AC-M
Quick code: #1101

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M), 1x Gbit LAN, 867 Mbps, 2,4/5ghz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards, 2 x Integrated Omni Antennas, Outdoor-Indoor, 2x2 MIMO

  Out of stock
1* 70.02£ 69.41£ 68.21£
2* 84.02£ 83.29£ 81.85£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M-5) (5 pack)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M-5) (5 pack)

Order code: UAP-AC-M-5
Quick code: #1322

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M), 1x Gbit LAN, 867 Mbps, 2,4/5ghz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards, 2 x Integrated Omni Antennas, Outdoor-Indoor, 2x2 MIMO, 5 pack, POE adapters not included

  In stock
1* 358.76£ 352.53£
2* 430.51£ 423.04£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M (UMA-D)

UBIQUITI UniFi Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M (UMA-D)

Order code: UMA-D
Quick code: #1465

Dual-Band, Dual-Polarity Optimized for 802.11ac, High Efficiency Directional Radiation Pattern, Three-Axis Ball Joint Mount for Precise Aiming

  In stock
1* 69.15£ 68.55£ 67.36£
2* 82.98£ 82.26£ 80.83£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh Pro (UAP-AC-M-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh Pro (UAP-AC-M-PRO)

Order code: UAP-AC-M-PRO
Quick code: #1102

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh Pro (UAP-AC-M-PRO), 2x Gbit LAN, 1300 Mbps, 2,4/5ghz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards, 3x 8dbi Integrated Internal Omni Antennas, Indoor-Outdoor, 3x3 MIMO

  In stock
1* 138.80£ 137.60£ 135.21£
2* 166.56£ 165.12£ 162.25£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)