Interfaces

Showing: 1 - 21 of 21
sale
MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

Order code: R5SHPn
Quick code: #482

Mikrotik R5SHPn 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

  In stock
1* 27.02£
2* 32.42£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R52HnD

MIKROTIK R52HnD

Order code: R52HnD
Quick code: #1011

Mikrotik R52HnD 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain High Power MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros AR9220 chipset, 2.4GHz or 5GHz (selectable), ESD protection, 2x MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 31.66£ 31.39£ 30.84£
2* 37.99£ 37.67£ 37.01£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MPN: R11e-LTE6
Order code: R11e-LTE6
Quick code: #2043

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n

  In stock
1* 65.18£ 64.62£ 63.50£
2* 78.22£ 77.54£ 76.20£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

Order code: R11e-2HPnD
Quick code: #672

Mikrotik R11e-2HPnD 1000mW 802.11b/g/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 23.05£ 23.08£ 22.68£
2* 27.66£ 27.70£ 27.22£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

Order code: R11E-5HND
Quick code: #673

Mikrotik R11e-5HnD 500mW 802.11a/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 23.05£ 23.08£ 22.68£
2* 27.66£ 27.70£ 27.22£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

Order code: R11e-5HacD
Quick code: #742

MIKROTIK R11e-5Hacd 802.11a/c High Power 27dbm miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 32.27£ 32.31£ 31.75£
2* 38.72£ 38.77£ 38.10£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

Order code: S-RJ01
Quick code: #709

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

  In stock
1* 18.62£ 18.28£ 18.15£
2* 22.34£ 21.94£ 21.78£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

Order code: S-31DLC20D
Quick code: #574

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

  In stock
1* 14.75£ 14.62£ 14.37£
2* 17.70£ 17.54£ 17.24£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MPN: S-3553LC20D
Order code: S-35/53LC20D
Quick code: #576

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

  In stock
1* 45.18£ 45.24£ 44.01£
2* 54.22£ 54.29£ 52.81£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MPN: S-55DLC80D
Order code: S-55DLC80D
Quick code: #1585

For links up to 80km

  In stock
1* 23.05£ 23.08£ 22.68£
2* 27.66£ 27.70£ 27.22£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Order code: S-85DLC05D
Quick code: #575

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

  In stock
1* 11.18£ 11.08£ 10.78£
2* 13.42£ 13.30£ 12.94£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MPN: S+RJ10
Order code: S+RJ10
Quick code: #1397

SFP+ module for RJ45 LAN, 10 Gbps network up to 200 m

  In stock
1* 41.49£ 41.55£ 40.42£
2* 49.79£ 49.86£ 48.50£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

Order code: S+2332LC10D
Quick code: #796

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP+ 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

  In stock
1* 227.22£ 225.26£ 221.34£
2* 272.66£ 270.31£ 265.61£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

Order code: S+31DLC10D
Quick code: #622

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 93.12£ 92.32£ 90.72£
2* 111.74£ 110.78£ 108.86£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

Order code: S+85DLC03D
Quick code: #623

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 37.25£ 36.56£ 36.28£
2* 44.70£ 43.87£ 43.54£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

Order code: S+DA0001
Quick code: #681

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 18.48£ 18.50£ 18.18£
2* 22.18£ 22.20£ 21.82£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MPN: S+AO0005
Order code: S+AO0005
Quick code: #1669

Works with all MIKROTIK products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including RB4011 series

  In stock
1* 32.38£ 32.10£ 31.54£
2* 38.86£ 38.52£ 37.85£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

Order code: S+DA0003
Quick code: #682

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 3 meter long

  In stock
1* 25.16£ 24.95£ 24.51£
2* 30.19£ 29.94£ 29.41£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MPN: Q+85MP01D
Order code: Q+85MP01D
Quick code: #1779

for 40G links up to 150 meters

  In stock
1* 37.25£ 36.56£ 36.28£
2* 44.70£ 43.87£ 43.54£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MPN: Q+DA0001
Order code: Q+DA0001
Quick code: #1780

QSFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 18.46£ 18.31£ 18.17£
2* 22.15£ 21.97£ 21.80£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

Order code: Q+BC0003-S+
Quick code: #2020

This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your whole network setup.

  In stock
1* 37.32£ 36.63£ 36.36£
2* 44.78£ 43.96£ 43.63£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)