Interfaces

Showing: 1 - 23 of 23
sale
MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

Order code: R5SHPn
Quick code: #482

Mikrotik R5SHPn 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

  In stock
1* 25.79£
2* 30.95£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R52HnD

MIKROTIK R52HnD

Order code: R52HnD
Quick code: #1011

Mikrotik R52HnD 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain High Power MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros AR9220 chipset, 2.4GHz or 5GHz (selectable), ESD protection, 2x MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 30.08£ 29.66£ 29.14£
2* 36.10£ 35.59£ 34.97£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MPN: R11e-LTE6
Order code: R11e-LTE6
Quick code: #2043

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n

  In stock
1* 61.58£ 61.05£ 60.32£
2* 73.90£ 73.26£ 72.38£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

Order code: R11e-2HPnD
Quick code: #672

Mikrotik R11e-2HPnD 1000mW 802.11b/g/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 22.00£ 21.92£ 21.55£
2* 26.40£ 26.30£ 25.86£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

Order code: R11E-5HND
Quick code: #673

Mikrotik R11e-5HnD 500mW 802.11a/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 22.00£ 21.92£ 21.55£
2* 26.40£ 26.30£ 25.86£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

Order code: R11e-5HacD
Quick code: #742

MIKROTIK R11e-5Hacd 802.11a/c High Power 27dbm miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 30.96£ 30.70£ 30.00£
2* 37.15£ 36.84£ 36.00£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

Order code: S-RJ01
Quick code: #709

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

  In stock
1* 17.69£ 17.45£ 17.14£
2* 21.23£ 20.94£ 20.57£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MPN: S-3553LC20D
Order code: S-35/53LC20D
Quick code: #576

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

  In stock
1* 43.35£ 42.74£ 42.00£
2* 52.02£ 51.29£ 50.40£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MPN: S-55DLC80D
Order code: S-55DLC80D
Quick code: #1585

For links up to 80km

  Out of stock
1* 22.00£ 21.92£ 21.55£
2* 26.40£ 26.30£ 25.86£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

Order code: S-31DLC20D
Quick code: #574

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

  In stock
1* 14.07£ 14.03£ 13.71£
2* 16.88£ 16.84£ 16.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Order code: S-85DLC05D
Quick code: #575

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

  In stock
1* 10.51£ 10.53£ 10.34£
2* 12.61£ 12.64£ 12.41£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MPN: S+RJ10
Order code: S+RJ10
Quick code: #1397

SFP+ module for RJ45 LAN, 10 Gbps network up to 200 m

  In stock
1* 39.81£ 39.25£ 38.78£
2* 47.77£ 47.10£ 46.54£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

Order code: S+2332LC10D
Quick code: #796

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP+ 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

  In stock
1* 214.66£ 212.81£ 210.25£
2* 257.59£ 255.37£ 252.30£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

Order code: S+31DLC10D
Quick code: #622

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 88.46£ 87.22£ 85.70£
2* 106.15£ 104.66£ 102.84£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

Order code: S+85DLC03D
Quick code: #623

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 35.19£ 34.89£ 34.28£
2* 42.23£ 41.87£ 41.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MPN: S+AO0005
Order code: S+AO0005
Quick code: #1669

Works with all MIKROTIK products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including RB4011 series

  In stock
1* 30.90£ 30.80£ 30.10£
2* 37.08£ 36.96£ 36.12£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

Order code: S+DA0003
Quick code: #682

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 3 meter long

  In stock
1* 23.90£ 23.70£ 23.16£
2* 28.68£ 28.44£ 27.79£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

Order code: S+DA0001
Quick code: #681

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  Out of stock
1* 17.73£ 17.48£ 17.17£
2* 21.28£ 20.98£ 20.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m (XS+DA0003)

MIKROTIK SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m (XS+DA0003)

MPN: XS+DA0003
Order code: XS+DA0003
Quick code: #2481

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach fiber cable, 3 meters long

  In stock
1* 25.64£ 25.23£ 24.82£
2* 30.77£ 30.28£ 29.78£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m (XS+DA0001)

MIKROTIK SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m (XS+DA0001)

MPN: XS+DA0001
Order code: XS+DA0001
Quick code: #2480

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 18.98£ 18.68£ 18.47£
2* 22.78£ 22.42£ 22.16£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MPN: Q+85MP01D
Order code: Q+85MP01D
Quick code: #1779

for 40G links up to 150 meters

  In stock
1* 35.19£ 34.89£ 34.28£
2* 42.23£ 41.87£ 41.14£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

Order code: Q+BC0003-S+
Quick code: #2020

This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your whole network setup.

  In stock
1* 35.26£ 35.15£ 34.54£
2* 42.31£ 42.18£ 41.45£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MPN: Q+DA0001
Order code: Q+DA0001
Quick code: #1780

QSFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 17.62£ 17.57£ 17.17£
2* 21.14£ 21.08£ 20.60£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)