Interfaces

Showing: 1 - 21 of 21
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

Order code: Q+BC0003-S+
Quick code: #2020

This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your whole network setup.

  In stock
1* 38.78£ 38.44£ 37.77£
2* 46.54£ 46.13£ 45.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MPN: R11e-LTE6
Order code: R11e-LTE6
Quick code: #2043

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n

  In stock
1* 67.73£ 67.14£ 65.98£
2* 81.28£ 80.57£ 79.18£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
sale
MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

Order code: R5SHPn
Quick code: #482

Mikrotik R5SHPn 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

  In stock
1* 28.36£
2* 34.03£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MPN: Q+85MP01D
Order code: Q+85MP01D
Quick code: #1779

for 40G links up to 150 meters

  In stock
1* 38.70£ 38.37£ 37.70£
2* 46.44£ 46.04£ 45.24£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

Order code: S+85DLC03D
Quick code: #623

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 38.70£ 38.37£ 37.70£
2* 46.44£ 46.04£ 45.24£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

Order code: S+31DLC10D
Quick code: #622

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 96.75£ 95.92£ 94.26£
2* 116.10£ 115.10£ 113.11£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

Order code: S+2332LC10D
Quick code: #796

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP+ 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

  In stock
1* 236.08£ 234.05£ 229.97£
2* 283.30£ 280.86£ 275.96£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Order code: S-85DLC05D
Quick code: #575

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

  In stock
1* 11.61£ 11.51£ 11.31£
2* 13.93£ 13.81£ 13.57£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

Order code: S-31DLC20D
Quick code: #574

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

  In stock
1* 15.48£ 15.35£ 15.08£
2* 18.58£ 18.42£ 18.10£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MPN: S-3553LC20D
Order code: S-35/53LC20D
Quick code: #576

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

  In stock
1* 47.42£ 47.00£ 46.19£
2* 56.90£ 56.40£ 55.43£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MPN: S-55DLC80D
Order code: S-55DLC80D
Quick code: #1585

For links up to 80km

  In stock
1* 24.19£ 23.98£ 23.57£
2* 29.03£ 28.78£ 28.28£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

Order code: S-RJ01
Quick code: #709

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

  In stock
1* 19.35£ 19.19£ 18.85£
2* 23.22£ 23.03£ 22.62£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MPN: S+RJ10
Order code: S+RJ10
Quick code: #1397

SFP+ module for RJ45 LAN, 10 Gbps network up to 200 m

  In stock
1* 43.54£ 43.17£ 42.42£
2* 52.25£ 51.80£ 50.90£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

Order code: R11E-5HND
Quick code: #673

Mikrotik R11e-5HnD 500mW 802.11a/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 24.19£ 23.98£ 23.57£
2* 29.03£ 28.78£ 28.28£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MPN: Q+DA0001
Order code: Q+DA0001
Quick code: #1780

QSFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 19.38£ 19.21£ 18.88£
2* 23.26£ 23.05£ 22.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

Order code: S+DA0001
Quick code: #681

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 19.39£ 19.22£ 18.89£
2* 23.27£ 23.06£ 22.67£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

Order code: S+DA0003
Quick code: #682

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 3 meter long

  In stock
1* 26.15£ 25.93£ 25.47£
2* 31.38£ 31.12£ 30.56£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MPN: S+AO0005
Order code: S+AO0005
Quick code: #1669

Works with all MIKROTIK products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including RB4011 series

  In stock
1* 33.98£ 33.69£ 33.10£
2* 40.78£ 40.43£ 39.72£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R52HnD

MIKROTIK R52HnD

Order code: R52HnD
Quick code: #1011

Mikrotik R52HnD 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain High Power MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros AR9220 chipset, 2.4GHz or 5GHz (selectable), ESD protection, 2x MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 32.90£ 32.62£ 32.05£
2* 39.48£ 39.14£ 38.46£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

Order code: R11e-2HPnD
Quick code: #672

Mikrotik R11e-2HPnD 1000mW 802.11b/g/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  In stock
1* 24.19£ 23.98£ 23.57£
2* 29.03£ 28.78£ 28.28£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

Order code: R11e-5HacD
Quick code: #742

MIKROTIK R11e-5Hacd 802.11a/c High Power 27dbm miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 33.87£ 33.58£ 32.99£
2* 40.64£ 40.30£ 39.59£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)