Interfaces

Showing: 1 - 21 of 21
sale
MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

MIKROTIK R5SHPn MiniPCI card

Order code: R5SHPn
Quick code: #482

Mikrotik R5SHPn 802.11a/n Super High Power MiniPCI card with MMCX connector

  In stock
1* 27.15£
2* 32.58£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R52HnD

MIKROTIK R52HnD

Order code: R52HnD
Quick code: #1011

Mikrotik R52HnD 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain High Power MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros AR9220 chipset, 2.4GHz or 5GHz (selectable), ESD protection, 2x MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 31.49£ 31.22£ 30.67£
2* 37.79£ 37.46£ 36.80£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MIKROTIK 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (R11e-LTE6)

MPN: R11e-LTE6
Order code: R11e-LTE6
Quick code: #2043

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with carrier aggregation support (up to 300 Mbps) for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n

  In stock
1* 64.83£ 64.27£ 63.16£
2* 77.80£ 77.12£ 75.79£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

MIKROTIK R11e-2HPnD

Order code: R11e-2HPnD
Quick code: #672

Mikrotik R11e-2HPnD 1000mW 802.11b/g/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 23.16£ 22.96£ 22.56£
2* 27.79£ 27.55£ 27.07£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HnD

Order code: R11E-5HND
Quick code: #673

Mikrotik R11e-5HnD 500mW 802.11a/n MMCX x2, miniPCI-express Adapter

  Out of stock
1* 23.16£ 22.96£ 22.56£
2* 27.79£ 27.55£ 27.07£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

MIKROTIK R11e-5HacD

Order code: R11e-5HacD
Quick code: #742

MIKROTIK R11e-5Hacd 802.11a/c High Power 27dbm miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors

  Out of stock
1* 32.42£ 32.14£ 31.58£
2* 38.90£ 38.57£ 37.90£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Module

Order code: S-RJ01
Quick code: #709

MIKROTIK S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

  In stock
1* 18.52£ 18.37£ 18.05£
2* 22.22£ 22.04£ 21.66£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D

MPN: S-3553LC20D
Order code: S-35/53LC20D
Quick code: #576

MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

  In stock
1* 45.39£ 44.99£ 44.21£
2* 54.47£ 53.99£ 53.05£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MPN: S-55DLC80D
Order code: S-55DLC80D
Quick code: #1585

For links up to 80km

  Out of stock
1* 23.16£ 22.96£ 22.56£
2* 27.79£ 27.55£ 27.07£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

Order code: S-31DLC20D
Quick code: #574

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

  In stock
1* 14.82£ 14.69£ 14.43£
2* 17.78£ 17.63£ 17.32£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Order code: S-85DLC05D
Quick code: #575

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

  In stock
1* 11.12£ 11.02£ 10.83£
2* 13.34£ 13.22£ 13.00£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MIKROTIK SFP+ 10Gbps module for regular twisted-pair LAN cables (S+RJ10)

MPN: S+RJ10
Order code: S+RJ10
Quick code: #1397

SFP+ module for RJ45 LAN, 10 Gbps network up to 200 m

  Out of stock
1* 41.68£ 41.32£ 40.61£
2* 50.02£ 49.58£ 48.73£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D

Order code: S+2332LC10D
Quick code: #796

MIKROTIK S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP+ 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)

  In stock
1* 225.99£ 224.04£ 220.14£
2* 271.19£ 268.85£ 264.17£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

Order code: S+31DLC10D
Quick code: #622

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 92.62£ 91.82£ 90.22£
2* 111.14£ 110.18£ 108.26£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

MIKROTIK S+85DLC03D

Order code: S+85DLC03D
Quick code: #623

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

  In stock
1* 37.05£ 36.73£ 36.09£
2* 44.46£ 44.08£ 43.31£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

MIKROTIK S+DA0003 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

Order code: S+DA0003
Quick code: #682

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 3 meter long

  In stock
1* 25.03£ 24.82£ 24.38£
2* 30.04£ 29.78£ 29.26£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

MIKROTIK S+DA0001 SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

Order code: S+DA0001
Quick code: #681

SFP/SFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  In stock
1* 18.56£ 18.40£ 18.08£
2* 22.27£ 22.08£ 21.70£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m (S+AO0005)

MPN: S+AO0005
Order code: S+AO0005
Quick code: #1669

Works with all MIKROTIK products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including RB4011 series

  In stock
1* 32.53£ 32.25£ 31.69£
2* 39.04£ 38.70£ 38.03£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module (Q+85MP01D)

MPN: Q+85MP01D
Order code: Q+85MP01D
Quick code: #1779

for 40G links up to 150 meters

  In stock
1* 37.05£ 36.73£ 36.09£
2* 44.46£ 44.08£ 43.31£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (Q+BC0003-S+)

Order code: Q+BC0003-S+
Quick code: #2020

This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your whole network setup.

  Out of stock
1* 37.12£ 36.80£ 36.16£
2* 44.54£ 44.16£ 43.39£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)
MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MIKROTIK 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable, 1 m (Q+DA0001)

MPN: Q+DA0001
Order code: Q+DA0001
Quick code: #1780

QSFP+ direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

  Out of stock
1* 18.55£ 18.39£ 18.07£
2* 22.26£ 22.07£ 21.68£
3* >0£ >300£ >1000£
1*: Price exc. VAT, 2*: Price inc. VAT, 3*: For orders (total sum)