News

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall 5-pack AP, UAP-AC-IW, 800+ Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 3x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE units are not included in package

 

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti IsoStation IS-5AC ,14 dBi gain, 802.11ac, 1x Gigabit LAN, beamwidth 45°, advanced airMAX ac processor, delivers throughput speeds of up to 450+ Mbps and signal ranges of up to 5+ km (3+ miles)

 

 

Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-5AC-Gen2, 25 dBi gain, 802.11ac, 1x Gigabit LAN, throughput speeds up to 450+ Mbps and signal ranges up to 25+ km, integrates a separate Wi-Fi radio for fast and easy setup using mobile device

 

 

 

UBIQUITI Nanobeam NBE-5AC-GEN2 19dbi AC Generation 2 Airmax - 5 GHz, 19dbi 802.11ac Hi-performance CPE device 1x Gigabit LAN, improved noise immunity, surge protection

 

 

 

MIKROTIK RB931-2nD hAP Mini router with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802b/g/n 1.5dbm integrated antenna, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU

MIKROTIK RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC hAP_ac_Lite_Tower (RouterOS level 4) - Dual-concurrent 5ghz and 2ghz AP, 650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, POE in, POE out (on 5th port), USB for 3G/4G modem

 

 

 

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Gigabit Ethernet/SFP Combo Port, 5x SFP, Router OS License 5, DC 24V power adapter included

Ligowave LW-PTMP-5-23-SU - High Performance 5Ghz, 23dbi, directional integrated antenna Subscriber unit, 30 dBm output power, W-Jet V wireless protocol, 1x Gbit LAN, 802.3af/at POE-in

 

 

 

 

 

Ligowave LigoBase 5-90, LW-PTMP-5-90-BS - High Performance 5Ghz, 17dbi, 90 degrees integrated antenna BaseStation unit, 31 dBm output power, W-Jet V wireless protocol, up to 600+ Mbps throughput, 2.4Ghz access radio for configuration, POE-IN, POE-out

 

 

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 300ft or 100m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP, UAP-AC-IW, 800+ Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 3x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UBIQUITI LiteBeam 5AC 23dbi Gen2 LBE-5AC-GEN2, AirMax MIMO 2x2, outdoor 5 GHz, 802.11ac 1x GBit LAN, High Power, ultra-lightweight, POE 24V, Improved Noise Immunity.

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIKROTIK Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 x Gbit LAN, 2x 10Gbit SFP+ cages (1.25gb and 10gb modules accepted), POE-in, SwOS, Rackmount

 

 

UBIQUITI UnifiSwitch US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch, 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps LAN ports, 160 Gbps total throughput

 

 

 

 

 

UBIQUITI Unifi Switch 8ports 60W, US-8-60W , 4xGigabit LAN ports + 4x Gigabit POE-out ports, up to 15.4W per POE port IEEE802.3af standart , 48V, 1.25A power adapter included

 

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti AF-3G26-S45 AirFiberX 3Ghz Antenna 26dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

 

 

UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X), 3.30-3.90GHz Backhaul Radio, 500 + Mbps Throughput, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

 

 

 

Basket

Empty

My Account

Login
Register

We accept:

bank

paypal

mastercard

maestro

visa

american express