News

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS106-1C-5S, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Gigabit Ethernet/SFP Combo Port, 5x SFP, Router OS License 5, DC 24V power adapter included

Ligowave LW-PTMP-5-23-SU - High Performance 5Ghz, 23dbi, directional integrated antenna Subscriber unit, 30 dBm output power, W-Jet V wireless protocol, 1x Gbit LAN, 802.3af/at POE-in

 

 

 

 

 

Ligowave LigoBase 5-90, LW-PTMP-5-90-BS - High Performance 5Ghz, 17dbi, 90 degrees integrated antenna BaseStation unit, 31 dBm output power, W-Jet V wireless protocol, up to 600+ Mbps throughput, 2.4Ghz access radio for configuration, POE-IN, POE-out

 

 

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 300ft or 100m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall AP, UAP-AC-IW, 800+ Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 3x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UBIQUITI LiteBeam 5AC 23dbi Gen2 LBE-5AC-GEN2, AirMax MIMO 2x2, outdoor 5 GHz, 802.11ac 1x GBit LAN, High Power, ultra-lightweight, POE 24V, Improved Noise Immunity.

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIKROTIK Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 x Gbit LAN, 2x 10Gbit SFP+ cages (1.25gb and 10gb modules accepted), POE-in, SwOS, Rackmount

 

 

UBIQUITI UnifiSwitch US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch, 12x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ ports, 4x 1/10 Gbps LAN ports, 160 Gbps total throughput

 

 

 

 

 

UBIQUITI Unifi Switch 8ports 60W, US-8-60W , 4xGigabit LAN ports + 4x Gigabit POE-out ports, up to 15.4W per POE port IEEE802.3af standart , 48V, 1.25A power adapter included

 

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti AF-3G26-S45 AirFiberX 3Ghz Antenna 26dbi, recommended for Ubiquiti AirfiberX Platform

 

 

UBIQUITI AirFiber 3X (AF-3X), 3.30-3.90GHz Backhaul Radio, 500 + Mbps Throughput, Gigabit LAN port, GPS

 

 

Ubiquiti Air Max 3GHz Sector Antenna AM-3G18-120, 2x2 MIMO, 18dBi, 120 degrees beamwidth, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M3 Radio

 

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti Air Max 3G, 3.3-3.8GHz Dish Antenna, Dual Polarization, MIMO, 26dBi, recommended for Ubiquiti Rocket M Platform

 

 

Ubiquiti Rocket M3 AirMax. Powerful AirMax BaseStation Platform, 150Mbps+ real TCP/IP throughput, 2x2 MIMO, low latency

 

 

 

UBIQUITI AmpliFi (AFI-HD) High Density AP/Router with two additional mesh points system, 4x Gbit LAN, 802.11ac (2,4/5GHz), 26dbm, package includes 1x AFI-R +2x MESH Points

 

 

 

UBIQUITI EdgePoint (EP-54V-150W) DC Power Supply, modular PSU system 150W up to 300W output, backup PSU, 1x LAN, webui

LigoWave LigoDLB 5-15AC 5Ghz MIMO 2x2 AP/CPE outdoor unit with integrated 2x15dbi antenna, 802.11 a/n/ac, 30dBm power

 

 

 

 

Basket

Empty

My Account

Login
Register

We accept:

bank

paypal

mastercard

maestro

visa

american express