UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

Order code: UF-GP-B+
Quick code: #1389

GPON SFP Module for UBIQUITI UFiber OLT

Price exc. VAT: Price inc. VAT: For orders (total sum):
57.42£ 68.90£ >0£
56.92£ 68.30£ >300£
55.94£ 67.13£ >1000£
Qty:
 

Specification:

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: (1) SC/UPC
TX Wavelength: 1490 nm
RX Wavelength: 1310 nm
Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps
Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Cable Distance: 20 km