MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

Order code: S-85DLC05D
Quick code: #575

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Price exc. VAT: Price inc. VAT: For orders (total sum):
11.06£ 13.27£ >0£
10.95£ 13.14£ >300£
10.75£ 12.90£ >1000£
Qty:
  In stock
 

Features:

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specification:

Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP