MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MPN: S-55DLC80D
Order code: S-55DLC80D
Quick code: #1585

For links up to 80km

Price exc. VAT: Price inc. VAT: For orders (total sum):
22.00£ 26.40£ >0£
21.92£ 26.30£ >300£
21.55£ 25.86£ >1000£
Qty:
 

Features:

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Specification:

Product code: S-55DLC80D
Connector: Dual-LC
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km
Format: SFP
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1550nm