MIKROTIK SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC-connector (S-55DLC80D)

MPN: S-55DLC80D
Order code: S-55DLC80D
Quick code: #1585

for 80km links

Price exc. VAT: Price inc. VAT: For orders (total sum):
23.90£ 28.68£ >0£
23.69£ 28.43£ >300£
23.28£ 27.94£ >1000£
Qty:
  In stock
 

Features:

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Specification:

Product code: S-55DLC80D
Connector: Dual-LC
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 80km
Format: SFP
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1550nm

Additional product information:

Brochure
Link to manufacturer product page