Routerboards (Mikrotik) >

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D is a 10Gbit SFP+ transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connection

MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D
Click on photo to expand
Price: Price inc VAT: For orders
(total sum):
101.58£ 121.90£ <300.00£
100.39£ 120.47£ >300.00£
99.20£ 119.04£ >1000.00£
98.01£ 117.61£ >3000.00£
95.61£ 114.73£ >7500.00£
Quantity:
In stock
 

Features

These SFP+ modules for our new SFP+ CCR models offers 10G speeds at a very affordable price. SFP+ S+31DLC10D module is 10G SM 10km 1310nm, LC-connector, DDMI.
Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices as well.

Specifications

Product specificationsDetails
Product code S+31DLC10D
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 10KM
Mode SM
Data Rate 10Gbit
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP+

Attachments

Datasheet - SFP2[1].pdf

Basket

Empty

My Account

Login
Register

We accept:

bank

paypal

mastercard

maestro

visa

american express