Routerboards (Mikrotik) >

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D
Click on photo to expand
Price: Price inc VAT: For orders
(total sum):
19.12£ 22.94£ <300.00£
17.92£ 21.50£ >300.00£
16.73£ 20.08£ >1000.00£
15.54£ 18.65£ >3000.00£
14.35£ 17.22£ >7500.00£
Quantity:
In stock
 

Features

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specifications

Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Basket

Empty

My Account

Login
Register

We accept:

bank

paypal

mastercard

maestro

visa

american express